Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 361 Graham Tochy M 14 AM18UN Denver CO 17:48.1 5:44 1 61 1 34
2 295 Austin Rice M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 18:08.2 5:51 2 61 2 34
3 367 Noah Brown M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 18:18.7 5:54 3 61 3 34
4 340 McCall Aidan M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 18:32.3 5:59 4 61 4 34
5 298 Daniel Ridley M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 19:03.3 6:08 5 61 5 34
6 341 Drake Troyer M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 19:27.7 6:16 6 61 6 34
7 317 Kellen Sisco M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 19:45.4 6:22 7 61 7 34
8 362 Daniel Rubin M 22 AM19OV Golden CO 20:30.1 6:36 8 61 1 27
9 175 Rory Best M 39 AM19OV Denver CO 20:38.7 6:39 9 61 2 27
10 334 Baker Gavin M 20 AM19OV Golden CO 21:45.1 7:01 10 61 3 27
11 202 Alex Erger M 11 AM18UN Golden CO 21:50.1 7:02 11 61 8 34
12 276 Weston Petty M 25 AM19OV Lakewood CO 22:03.4 7:06 12 61 4 27
13 314 Bryan Shuler M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 22:04.5 7:07 13 61 9 34
14 379 Vincente Perri M 16 AM18UN 22:10.3 7:09 14 61 10 34
15 234 Constantine Iskalis M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 22:10.5 7:09 15 61 11 34
16 191 Jared Conlin M 36 AM19OV Denver CO 22:15.9 7:10 16 61 5 27
17 326 Tucker Tingley M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 22:37.8 7:18 17 61 12 34
18 286 Lacy Powell F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 22:40.1 7:18 1 95 1 44
19 304 Grace Searls F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 22:43.4 7:19 2 95 2 44
20 382 Alex Sanders M 14 AM18UN 22:54.7 7:23 18 61 13 34
21 375 Mason Stobbe M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 23:04.1 7:26 19 61 14 34
22 165 Sam Aranda M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 23:08.9 7:28 20 61 15 34
23 227 Brad Grissom M 12 AM18UN Golden CO 23:18.1 7:30 21 61 16 34
24 355 Madison Warner F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 23:24.9 7:33 3 95 3 44
25 174 Jodi Best F 38 AF19OV Denver CO 23:40.5 7:38 4 95 1 49
26 363 Jack Babitz M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 23:55.0 7:42 22 61 17 34
27 350 Miles Forsyth-Simon M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 24:04.3 7:45 23 61 18 34
28 251 Sam Markovich M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 24:16.0 7:49 24 61 19 34
29 369 Ken Sung M 53 AM19OV Ada MI 24:31.0 7:54 25 61 6 27
30 377 Jason Aranda M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 25:11.2 8:07 26 61 7 27
31 167 Mya Baker F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 25:16.8 8:09 5 95 4 44
32 337 Andrea Doyle F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 25:25.3 8:11 6 95 5 44
33 310 Julie Seibert F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 25:49.9 8:19 7 95 2 49
34 344 Maggie Jones F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 26:00.5 8:23 8 95 6 44
35 196 Shea Cranston F 12 AF18UN Golden CO 26:09.2 8:26 9 95 7 44
36 179 Peggy Brochtrup F 57 AF19OV Golden CO 26:11.3 8:26 10 95 3 49
37 197 Maryn Degraff F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 26:36.3 8:34 11 95 8 44
38 349 Cady Messerli F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 26:39.7 8:35 12 95 9 44
39 217 Wes Ganter M 48 AM19OV Golden CO 26:40.3 8:36 27 61 8 27
40 258 Pete Melcher M 43 AM19OV Golden CO 26:40.6 8:36 28 61 9 27
41 208 Patrick Feasel M 50 AM19OV Golden CO 26:51.5 8:39 29 61 10 27
42 288 Haley Prey F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 27:27.4 8:51 13 95 10 44
43 169 Sam Bauer M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 27:37.5 8:54 30 61 20 34
44 177 Leanne Bokinskie F 50 AF19OV Golden CO 28:03.9 9:02 14 95 4 49
45 285 Calista Poulos F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 28:06.4 9:03 15 95 11 44
46 190 Sommer Chevalier F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 28:17.9 9:07 16 95 5 49
47 250 Kay Markovich F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 28:23.7 9:09 17 95 6 49
48 296 Jenna Ricketson F 13 AF18UN Golden CO 28:24.0 9:09 18 95 12 44
49 356 Jen Byrne F 41 AF19OV Denver CO 28:24.3 9:09 19 95 7 49
50 243 Jackson Keller M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 28:24.7 9:09 31 61 21 34
51 242 Amber Keller F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 28:24.9 9:09 20 95 8 49
52 189 Katarina Chaffee F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 28:33.3 9:12 21 95 13 44
53 325 Liz Tingley F 45 AF19OV Golden CO 28:58.2 9:20 22 95 9 49
54 306 Scott Searls M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 29:02.6 9:21 32 61 11 27
55 225 Steve Hawthorne M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 29:03.1 9:22 33 61 12 27
56 373 Mia Johnson F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 29:16.5 9:26 23 95 14 44
57 274 Erika Petty F 23 AF19OV Lakewood CO 29:26.9 9:29 24 95 10 49
58 366 Michael Zinanti M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 29:27.2 9:29 34 61 13 27
59 336 Peyton Nelson F 99 AF19OV Colorado Springs CO 29:31.7 9:31 25 95 11 49
60 223 Lucy Grylicki F 15 AF18UN Lakewood CO 29:45.0 9:35 26 95 15 44
61 335 Dayna Nelson F 56 AF19OV Colorado Springs CO 30:19.2 9:46 27 95 12 49
62 327 Molly Verleger F 39 AF19OV Golden CO 30:29.2 9:49 28 95 13 49
63 278 Brad Philleo M 51 AM19OV Golden CO 30:34.0 9:51 35 61 14 27
64 279 Jackson Philleo M 14 AM18UN Golden CT 30:42.8 9:54 36 61 22 34
65 213 Grayson Flambures M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 30:43.1 9:54 37 61 23 34
66 265 Henry Ohlen M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 30:49.0 9:56 38 61 24 34
67 205 Adam Feasel M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 30:51.9 9:57 39 61 25 34
68 257 Dylan Melcher M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 30:59.5 9:59 40 61 26 34
69 212 Beth Flambures F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 31:04.5 10:01 29 95 14 49
70 170 Katja Behrens F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 31:12.6 10:03 30 95 16 44
71 184 Anna Bruegmann F 56 AF19OV Denver CO 31:25.7 10:07 31 95 15 49
72 281 Audrey Pino F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 31:43.1 10:13 32 95 17 44
73 188 Gretchen Carter F 46 AF19OV Denver CO 31:45.3 10:14 33 95 16 49
74 178 Nisha Bonanno F 41 AF19OV Denver CO 31:45.6 10:14 34 95 17 49
75 316 Anne Silverman F 34 AF19OV Golden CO 31:54.7 10:17 35 95 18 49
76 289 Makena Prey F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 31:58.9 10:18 36 95 18 44
77 364 Judy Babitz F 51 AF19OV Golden CO 32:33.7 10:29 37 95 19 49
78 374 Wendy Welman F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 32:36.1 10:30 38 95 20 49
79 273 Eric Petty M 55 AM19OV Lakewood CO 32:38.6 10:31 41 61 15 27
80 376 Jim Behrens M 65 AM19OV Golden CO 33:24.1 10:46 42 61 16 27
81 199 Monica Degraff F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 33:27.2 10:47 39 95 21 49
82 198 Maya Degraff F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 33:35.8 10:49 40 95 19 44
83 271 Cael Parker M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 33:37.5 10:50 43 61 27 34
84 332 Diane Mancuso F 99 AF19OV Golden CO 33:54.9 10:55 41 95 22 49
85 277 Andrea Philleo F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 33:55.2 10:56 42 95 23 49
86 365 Juliet Josselyn F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 34:03.8 10:58 43 95 20 44
87 239 Lee Josselyn M 54 AM19OV Golden CO 34:04.1 10:58 44 61 17 27
88 176 Kalei Bokinskie F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 34:14.0 11:02 44 95 21 44
89 280 Elin Phillips F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 34:14.2 11:02 45 95 22 44
90 230 Ana Hopper F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 34:14.4 11:02 46 95 23 44
91 312 Adam Shuler M 12 AM18UN Golden CO 34:26.4 11:06 45 61 28 34
92 168 Carmen Bauer F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 35:12.3 11:20 47 95 24 49
93 370 Jill Sung F 43 AF19OV Ada MI 35:46.8 11:31 48 95 25 49
94 371 Renee Gerntsen F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 35:47.3 11:32 49 95 26 49
95 270 Anne Parker F 43 AF19OV Golden CO 35:59.2 11:35 50 95 27 49
96 256 Ron McInroy M 55 AM19OV Golden CO 36:08.0 11:38 46 61 18 27
97 216 Susan Ganter F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 36:53.2 11:53 51 95 28 49
98 301 Michael Roll M 51 AM19OV Golden CO 37:15.2 12:00 47 61 19 27
99 319 Charlotte Swanson F 47 AF19OV Denver CO 37:22.0 12:02 52 95 29 49
100 206 Denise Feasel F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 38:16.1 12:20 53 95 30 49
101 252 Brody McBroom M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 38:25.7 12:23 48 61 29 34
102 249 Joey Mancuso M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 38:26.0 12:23 49 61 30 34
103 368 Brady Glass M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 38:26.4 12:23 50 61 31 34
104 346 James Douthit M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 38:26.7 12:23 51 61 32 34
105 254 Jackie McBroom M 43 AM19OV Golden CO 38:27.2 12:23 52 61 20 27
106 253 Cindy McBroom F 39 AF19OV Golden CO 38:40.6 12:27 54 95 31 49
107 313 Brenda Shuler F 52 AF19OV Golden CO 39:20.8 12:40 55 95 32 49
108 282 Charles Poskie M 58 AM19OV Golden CO 39:28.1 12:43 53 61 21 27
109 283 Deborah Poskie F 56 AF19OV Golden CO 39:32.2 12:44 56 95 33 49
110 292 Christopher Reed M 38 AM19OV Denver CO 42:10.5 13:35 54 61 22 27
111 293 Mary Reed F 35 AF19OV Denver CO 42:13.7 13:36 57 95 34 49
112 302 Sheila Rosen F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 43:01.2 13:51 58 95 35 49
113 246 Hannah Larson F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 44:11.4 14:14 59 95 24 44
114 186 Kristi Brunel F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 45:22.2 14:37 60 95 36 49
115 185 Kenny Brunel M 50 AM19OV Golden CO 45:22.4 14:37 55 61 23 27
116 348 Margie Hopkins F 18 AF18UN Golden CO 45:41.5 14:43 61 95 25 44
117 203 Carlie Fajardo F 12 AF18UN Golden CO 46:45.7 15:04 62 95 26 44
118 204 Kaela Fajardo F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 46:45.9 15:04 63 95 27 44
119 294 Trevor Reed M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 47:03.3 15:09 56 61 33 34
120 380 Lulu Brotherton F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 47:03.6 15:09 64 95 28 44
121 287 Olivia Powell F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 47:03.8 15:09 65 95 29 44
122 166 Molly Babitz F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 47:04.0 15:09 66 95 30 44
123 272 Katharine Parker F 30 AF19OV Golden CO 47:40.1 15:21 67 95 37 49
124 297 Katie Ricketson F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 51:20.9 16:32 68 95 31 44
125 231 Abigail Hunt F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 51:32.6 16:36 69 95 32 44
126 324 Rayna Tedford F 56 AF19OV Arvada CO 51:32.9 16:36 70 95 38 49
127 210 Ashley Ferraro F 34 AF19OV Golden CO 52:14.3 16:49 71 95 39 49
128 360 Lucy Bowman F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 52:15.7 16:50 72 95 33 44
129 359 Shawn Bowman F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 52:16.0 16:50 73 95 40 49
130 268 Molly Orkild-Larson F 57 AF19OV Golden CO 52:58.9 17:04 74 95 41 49
131 384 Taylor Tufano F 8 AF18UN Golden CO 53:02.1 17:05 75 95 34 44
132 215 Ava Ganter F 13 AF18UN Golden CO 53:02.6 17:05 76 95 35 44
133 219 Greta Gardner F 15 AF18UN Morrison CO 53:02.8 17:05 77 95 36 44
134 195 Kristi Conroy F 50 AF19OV Denver CO 53:03.1 17:05 78 95 42 49
135 357 Terri Maulik F Parker CO 53:06.4 17:06 79 95
136 381 Kathy Montgomery F Golden CO 53:16.3 17:09 80 95
137 240 Sarah Julias F 46 AF19OV Boulder CO 53:16.7 17:09 81 95 43 49
138 383 Isaac Clemons M 19 AM19OV Golden CO 53:23.9 17:12 57 61 24 27
139 338 Megan Doyle F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 53:29.4 17:14 82 95 37 44
140 339 Suzie Doyle F 45 AF19OV Golden CO 53:30.0 17:14 83 95 44 49
141 352 Karen Blackmon F 50 AF19OV Golden CO 53:47.5 17:19 84 95 45 49
142 351 Todd Blackmon M 51 AM19OV Golden CO 53:47.9 17:19 58 61 25 27
143 275 Kelly Petty F 55 AF19OV Lakewood CO 53:48.3 17:20 85 95 46 49
144 266 Kurt Ohlen M 48 AM19OV Golden CO 53:55.9 17:22 59 61 26 27
145 183 Karen Brown F 53 AF19OV Golden CO 54:02.3 17:24 86 95 47 49
146 267 Mercedes Ohlen F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 54:03.0 17:24 87 95 38 44
147 218 Ava Gardner F 15 AF18UN Morrison CO 54:04.2 17:25 88 95 39 44
148 358 McKenzie Gallagher F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 54:07.0 17:26 89 95 40 44
149 200 Bryon Donohoe M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 54:07.4 17:26 60 61 27 27
150 378 Scarlett Garsombke F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 54:07.9 17:26 90 95 41 44
151 211 Thea Ferrie F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 54:08.2 17:26 91 95 48 49
152 269 Beverly Orton Jones F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 54:33.6 17:34 92 95 49 49
153 303 Max Ryan M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 54:34.0 17:34 61 61 34 34
154 247 Paris Larson F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 55:51.3 17:59 93 95 42 44
155 305 Natalie Searls F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 55:51.6 17:59 94 95 43 44
156 193 E E Conroy F 15 AF18UN Denver CO 56:03.3 18:03 95 95 44 44

Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 361 Graham Tochy M 14 AM18UN Denver CO 17:48.1 5:44 1 61 1 34
2 295 Austin Rice M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 18:08.2 5:51 2 61 2 34
3 367 Noah Brown M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 18:18.7 5:54 3 61 3 34
4 340 McCall Aidan M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 18:32.3 5:59 4 61 4 34
5 298 Daniel Ridley M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 19:03.3 6:08 5 61 5 34
6 341 Drake Troyer M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 19:27.7 6:16 6 61 6 34
7 317 Kellen Sisco M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 19:45.4 6:22 7 61 7 34
8 362 Daniel Rubin M 22 AM19OV Golden CO 20:30.1 6:36 8 61 1 27
9 175 Rory Best M 39 AM19OV Denver CO 20:38.7 6:39 9 61 2 27
10 334 Baker Gavin M 20 AM19OV Golden CO 21:45.1 7:01 10 61 3 27
11 202 Alex Erger M 11 AM18UN Golden CO 21:50.1 7:02 11 61 8 34
12 276 Weston Petty M 25 AM19OV Lakewood CO 22:03.4 7:06 12 61 4 27
13 314 Bryan Shuler M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 22:04.5 7:07 13 61 9 34
14 379 Vincente Perri M 16 AM18UN 22:10.3 7:09 14 61 10 34
15 234 Constantine Iskalis M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 22:10.5 7:09 15 61 11 34
16 191 Jared Conlin M 36 AM19OV Denver CO 22:15.9 7:10 16 61 5 27
17 326 Tucker Tingley M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 22:37.8 7:18 17 61 12 34
18 382 Alex Sanders M 14 AM18UN 22:54.7 7:23 18 61 13 34
19 375 Mason Stobbe M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 23:04.1 7:26 19 61 14 34
20 165 Sam Aranda M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 23:08.9 7:28 20 61 15 34
21 227 Brad Grissom M 12 AM18UN Golden CO 23:18.1 7:30 21 61 16 34
22 363 Jack Babitz M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 23:55.0 7:42 22 61 17 34
23 350 Miles Forsyth-Simon M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 24:04.3 7:45 23 61 18 34
24 251 Sam Markovich M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 24:16.0 7:49 24 61 19 34
25 369 Ken Sung M 53 AM19OV Ada MI 24:31.0 7:54 25 61 6 27
26 377 Jason Aranda M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 25:11.2 8:07 26 61 7 27
27 217 Wes Ganter M 48 AM19OV Golden CO 26:40.3 8:36 27 61 8 27
28 258 Pete Melcher M 43 AM19OV Golden CO 26:40.6 8:36 28 61 9 27
29 208 Patrick Feasel M 50 AM19OV Golden CO 26:51.5 8:39 29 61 10 27
30 169 Sam Bauer M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 27:37.5 8:54 30 61 20 34
31 243 Jackson Keller M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 28:24.7 9:09 31 61 21 34
32 306 Scott Searls M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 29:02.6 9:21 32 61 11 27
33 225 Steve Hawthorne M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 29:03.1 9:22 33 61 12 27
34 366 Michael Zinanti M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 29:27.2 9:29 34 61 13 27
35 278 Brad Philleo M 51 AM19OV Golden CO 30:34.0 9:51 35 61 14 27
36 279 Jackson Philleo M 14 AM18UN Golden CT 30:42.8 9:54 36 61 22 34
37 213 Grayson Flambures M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 30:43.1 9:54 37 61 23 34
38 265 Henry Ohlen M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 30:49.0 9:56 38 61 24 34
39 205 Adam Feasel M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 30:51.9 9:57 39 61 25 34
40 257 Dylan Melcher M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 30:59.5 9:59 40 61 26 34
41 273 Eric Petty M 55 AM19OV Lakewood CO 32:38.6 10:31 41 61 15 27
42 376 Jim Behrens M 65 AM19OV Golden CO 33:24.1 10:46 42 61 16 27
43 271 Cael Parker M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 33:37.5 10:50 43 61 27 34
44 239 Lee Josselyn M 54 AM19OV Golden CO 34:04.1 10:58 44 61 17 27
45 312 Adam Shuler M 12 AM18UN Golden CO 34:26.4 11:06 45 61 28 34
46 256 Ron McInroy M 55 AM19OV Golden CO 36:08.0 11:38 46 61 18 27
47 301 Michael Roll M 51 AM19OV Golden CO 37:15.2 12:00 47 61 19 27
48 252 Brody McBroom M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 38:25.7 12:23 48 61 29 34
49 249 Joey Mancuso M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 38:26.0 12:23 49 61 30 34
50 368 Brady Glass M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 38:26.4 12:23 50 61 31 34
51 346 James Douthit M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 38:26.7 12:23 51 61 32 34
52 254 Jackie McBroom M 43 AM19OV Golden CO 38:27.2 12:23 52 61 20 27
53 282 Charles Poskie M 58 AM19OV Golden CO 39:28.1 12:43 53 61 21 27
54 292 Christopher Reed M 38 AM19OV Denver CO 42:10.5 13:35 54 61 22 27
55 185 Kenny Brunel M 50 AM19OV Golden CO 45:22.4 14:37 55 61 23 27
56 294 Trevor Reed M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 47:03.3 15:09 56 61 33 34
57 383 Isaac Clemons M 19 AM19OV Golden CO 53:23.9 17:12 57 61 24 27
58 351 Todd Blackmon M 51 AM19OV Golden CO 53:47.9 17:19 58 61 25 27
59 266 Kurt Ohlen M 48 AM19OV Golden CO 53:55.9 17:22 59 61 26 27
60 200 Bryon Donohoe M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 54:07.4 17:26 60 61 27 27
61 303 Max Ryan M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 54:34.0 17:34 61 61 34 34

Women Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 286 Lacy Powell F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 22:40.1 7:18 1 95 1 44
2 304 Grace Searls F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 22:43.4 7:19 2 95 2 44
3 355 Madison Warner F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 23:24.9 7:33 3 95 3 44
4 174 Jodi Best F 38 AF19OV Denver CO 23:40.5 7:38 4 95 1 49
5 167 Mya Baker F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 25:16.8 8:09 5 95 4 44
6 337 Andrea Doyle F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 25:25.3 8:11 6 95 5 44
7 310 Julie Seibert F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 25:49.9 8:19 7 95 2 49
8 344 Maggie Jones F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 26:00.5 8:23 8 95 6 44
9 196 Shea Cranston F 12 AF18UN Golden CO 26:09.2 8:26 9 95 7 44
10 179 Peggy Brochtrup F 57 AF19OV Golden CO 26:11.3 8:26 10 95 3 49
11 197 Maryn Degraff F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 26:36.3 8:34 11 95 8 44
12 349 Cady Messerli F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 26:39.7 8:35 12 95 9 44
13 288 Haley Prey F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 27:27.4 8:51 13 95 10 44
14 177 Leanne Bokinskie F 50 AF19OV Golden CO 28:03.9 9:02 14 95 4 49
15 285 Calista Poulos F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 28:06.4 9:03 15 95 11 44
16 190 Sommer Chevalier F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 28:17.9 9:07 16 95 5 49
17 250 Kay Markovich F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 28:23.7 9:09 17 95 6 49
18 296 Jenna Ricketson F 13 AF18UN Golden CO 28:24.0 9:09 18 95 12 44
19 356 Jen Byrne F 41 AF19OV Denver CO 28:24.3 9:09 19 95 7 49
20 242 Amber Keller F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 28:24.9 9:09 20 95 8 49
21 189 Katarina Chaffee F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 28:33.3 9:12 21 95 13 44
22 325 Liz Tingley F 45 AF19OV Golden CO 28:58.2 9:20 22 95 9 49
23 373 Mia Johnson F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 29:16.5 9:26 23 95 14 44
24 274 Erika Petty F 23 AF19OV Lakewood CO 29:26.9 9:29 24 95 10 49
25 336 Peyton Nelson F 99 AF19OV Colorado Springs CO 29:31.7 9:31 25 95 11 49
26 223 </