Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
START
1 376 Bella Distante F 17 F0119 Camas WA 1:40:24.0 1:40:24.0 7:40 1 425 1 6 9:01:31
2 283 Misha Knea F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:40:38.1 1:40:38.1 7:41 2 425 1 81 9:00:26
3 118 Kari Huang F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:41:28.9 1:41:28.9 7:45 3 425 1 75 9:00:57
4 298 Elizabeth Broadbent F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:41:48.7 1:41:48.7 7:47 4 425 1 62 9:00:16
5 415 Kaitlyn McNamara F 30 F3034 Olympia WA 1:41:59.1 1:41:58.8 7:48 5 425 1 51 9:01:43
6 493 Meghan Reardon F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:45:54.1 1:45:53.9 8:06 6 425 2 75 9:00:50
7 349 Courtney Drewsen F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:46:36.6 1:46:36.6 8:09 7 425 2 81 9:01:39
8 514 Ashley McKinstry F 17 F0119 Camas WA 1:47:00.9 1:47:00.4 8:11 8 425 2 6 9:01:31
9 363 Karyn Woods F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:10.2 1:47:10.2 8:11 9 425 3 81 9:00:01
10 367 Stephanie Hackbarth F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:48:13.8 1:48:13.8 8:16 10 425 4 81 9:00:32
11 248 Heather Jones F 32 F3034 Eagle Point OR 1:48:14.6 1:48:14.6 8:16 11 425 2 51 9:11:56
12 287 Cambria Gilsdorf F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:49:12.5 1:49:12.1 8:21 12 425 3 75 9:01:06
13 332 Carrie Carney F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:49:34.1 1:49:33.9 8:22 13 425 2 62 9:04:01
14 459 Melissa Schultz F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:50:24.5 1:50:24.3 8:26 14 425 4 75 9:12:05
15 105 Helen Scotch F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:50:39.4 1:50:39.4 8:27 15 425 5 75 9:12:02
16 494 Emily Conlee F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 1:50:53.8 1:50:53.8 8:28 16 425 3 51 9:01:56
17 270 Amy Jaggard F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:51:31.5 1:51:31.4 8:31 17 425 4 51 9:00:37
18 398 Melanie Mazer F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:52:00.1 1:52:00.1 8:33 18 425 1 34 9:01:11
19 451 Aubra Lewellen F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:53:26.9 1:53:26.3 8:40 19 425 6 75 9:12:10
20 364 Kristin Bailie F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:54:17.7 1:54:17.1 8:44 20 425 7 75 9:02:06
21 257 Ana Meyer F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:54:49.1 1:54:49.1 8:46 21 425 5 81 9:12:02
22 524 Hillary McKinstry F 42 F4044 Camas WA 1:55:11.8 1:55:11.5 8:48 22 425 8 75 9:01:36
23 393 Joelle Czirr F 36 F3539 Spokane WA 1:56:09.2 1:56:09.2 8:52 23 425 6 81 9:13:33
24 348 Megan Skinner F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 1:56:35.7 1:56:35.7 8:55 24 425 5 51 9:18:56
25 114 Lisa Ott F 41 F4044 Chico CA 1:56:57.0 1:56:57.0 8:56 25 425 9 75 9:03:55
26 433 Heather Dispenza F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:56:58.2 1:56:58.2 8:56 26 425 10 75 9:02:01
27 184 Kelly Gunsul F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:57:53.0 1:57:53.0 9:00 27 425 7 81 9:13:12
28 275 Amanda Ferrari F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:58:08.4 1:58:08.1 9:02 28 425 11 75 9:02:30
29 391 Amy Semritc F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:58:38.5 1:58:38.5 9:04 29 425 8 81 9:11:49
30 431 Katherine O'Neil F 33 F3034 Mountain View CA 1:59:05.7 1:59:05.7 9:06 30 425 6 51 9:11:05
31 346 Daniella Dispenza F 16 F0119 Bend OR 1:59:13.3 1:59:13.3 9:07 31 425 3 6 9:02:01
32 315 Samara Roman-Holba F 25 F2529 Beverly Hills CA 1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2 9:07 32 425 2 34 9:01:47
33 515 Bethany McKinstry F 13 F0119 Camas WA 1:59:29.0 1:59:29.0 9:08 33 425 4 6 9:01:35
34 96 Colleen Peterson F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:00:07.2 2:00:06.5 9:11 34 425 3 62 9:11:18
35 286 Germaine Dougherty F 40 F4044 Saugerties NY 2:00:14.3 2:00:14.3 9:11 35 425 12 75 9:15:23
36 246 Molly Murphy F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:01:43.0 2:01:42.7 9:18 36 425 13 75 9:00:21
37 472 Britni Tebbs F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:02:24.7 2:02:24.3 9:21 37 425 9 81 9:15:02
38 513 Anne Hobson F 55 F5559 Coos Bay OR 2:02:29.9 2:02:29.9 9:22 38 425 1 30 9:20:21
39 383 Ashley Foster F 33 F3034 Chico CA 2:02:38.5 2:02:38.5 9:22 39 425 7 51 9:11:24
40 511 Nevada Miller F 26 F2529 Frenchglen OR 2:02:50.0 2:02:50.0 9:23 40 425 3 34 9:04:15
41 77 Kelly Reynolds F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:02:57.7 2:02:57.7 9:24 41 425 14 75 9:11:54
42 424 Faviola Soto Garcia F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 2:03:06.0 2:03:06.0 9:24 42 425 15 75 9:03:26
43 249 Lashaye Clemens F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:03:06.8 2:03:06.8 9:24 43 425 8 51 9:28:05
44 319 Trevor Niblock M 41 M4044 Bend OR 2:03:27.7 2:03:27.7 9:26 1 4 1 1 9:26:37
45 109 Andrea Breault F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:03:30.6 2:03:30.6 9:26 44 425 10 81 9:14:19
46 447 Mary Stafford F 54 F5054 Redding CA 2:03:36.3 2:03:36.3 9:27 45 425 1 52 9:12:20
47 517 Robyn Jones F 54 F5054 Philomath OR 2:03:42.6 2:03:42.6 9:27 46 425 2 52 9:11:20
48 174 Amy Jermann F 69 F6569 Bend OR 2:04:37.0 2:04:37.0 9:31 47 425 1 8 9:39:59
49 409 Mindy Lipsitz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:04:41.5 2:04:41.0 9:32 48 425 11 81 9:11:41
50 98 Chris Vergona F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:04:43.6 2:04:43.6 9:32 49 425 2 30 9:11:19
51 475 Andrea Thoits F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:04:43.8 2:04:43.8 9:32 50 425 16 75 9:11:33
52 439 Kassidy Rask F 26 F2529 Eagle Creek OR 2:04:45.3 2:04:45.3 9:32 51 425 4 34 9:12:06
53 408 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:56.6 2:04:56.6 9:33 52 425 4 62 9:11:46
54 141 Cara Schurman F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:25.6 2:05:25.6 9:35 53 425 17 75 9:11:18
55 214 Catherina Simones F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:27.6 2:05:27.4 9:35 54 425 18 75 9:11:19
56 15 Karen Edmonds F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:05:34.7 2:05:34.7 9:36 55 425 5 62 9:32:42
57 306 Karissa Delgado F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.0 2:05:36.0 9:36 56 425 5 34 9:24:55
58 382 Allie Miranda F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.3 2:05:36.3 9:36 57 425 6 34 9:24:55
59 426 Marissa Indgjer F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.6 2:05:36.6 9:36 58 425 7 34 9:24:55
60 444 Jenny Hiebert F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 2:05:42.5 2:05:42.5 9:36 59 425 9 51 9:33:51
61 518 Karla Cerveny F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:05:47.9 2:05:47.9 9:37 60 425 10 51 9:29:47
62 50 Kathyn Hoskins F 59 F5559 Salem OR 2:05:55.7 2:05:55.7 9:37 61 425 3 30 9:10:50
63 323 Ashley Balke F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:05:57.0 2:05:57.0 9:37 62 425 11 51 9:11:49
64 130 Maggie McGivern F 38 F3539 Mountlake Terrace WA 2:06:44.1 2:06:44.1 9:41 63 425 12 81 9:00:12
65 457 Christa Nash-Webber F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:06:52.8 2:06:52.8 9:42 64 425 19 75 9:11:23
66 495 Molly Hiebert F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 2:07:25.1 2:07:25.1 9:44 65 425 12 51 9:33:50
67 224 Karen Baas F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:07:25.5 2:07:25.5 9:44 66 425 6 62 9:11:54
68 254 Jami Claborn F 37 F3539 Central Point OR 2:07:42.8 2:07:42.8 9:45 67 425 13 81 9:11:48
69 343 Merry Irwin F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 2:07:44.3 2:07:43.6 9:45 68 425 7 62 9:12:16
70 342 Majerle Gutches F 25 F2529 Eagle Point OR 2:07:53.1 2:07:52.7 9:46 69 425 8 34 9:11:48
71 183 Tina Perkins F 51 F5054 Redmond OR 2:08:06.8 2:08:06.8 9:47 70 425 3 52 9:20:01
72 330 Emily Harrington F 39 F3539 Estes Park CO 2:08:31.8 2:08:31.8 9:49 71 425 14 81 9:11:33
73 71 Wendy Miki Glaus F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:08:51.8 2:08:51.8 9:51 72 425 4 30 9:11:21
74 458 Jennifer Redding F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:09:08.5 2:09:07.9 9:52 73 425 15 81 9:28:18
75 232 Allison Bohrer F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 2:09:52.3 2:09:52.3 9:55 74 425 13 51 9:26:49
76 469 Carice Palmer F 33 F3034 Moses Lake WA 2:10:09.4 2:10:09.3 9:57 75 425 14 51 9:12:30
77 216 Tracy Schuller F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:10:22.0 2:10:22.0 9:58 76 425 20 75 9:14:09
78 139 Cherie Touchette F 57 F5559 Bend OR 2:10:46.3 2:10:46.3 9:59 77 425 5 30 9:40:00
79 508 Kelly Emerson F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:11:05.6 2:11:05.3 10:01 78 425 21 75 9:10:59
80 180 Traci Hutchins F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:11:13.9 2:11:13.9 10:02 79 425 16 81 9:14:10
81 281 Taylor Willcuts F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:11:16.4 2:11:15.8 10:02 80 425 9 34 9:33:49
82 331 Maxine McKinney F 50 F5054 Prineville OR 2:11:32.5 2:11:32.5 10:03 81 425 4 52 9:04:31
83 496 Jessica Hooper F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 2:11:38.1 2:11:38.1 10:03 82 425 17 81 9:21:42
84 279 Claus Ovesen M 58 M5559 Salem OR 2:11:57.3 2:11:57.0 10:05 2 4 1 1 9:20:09
85 211 Sarah French F 27 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:05.7 2:12:05.7 10:06 83 425 10 34 9:03:48
86 252 Echo Knight F 28 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:06.3 2:12:05.8 10:06 84 425 11 34 9:03:48
87 168 Emily Wommack F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:08.6 2:12:08.6 10:06 85 425 18 81 9:23:55
88 229 Kristen Wiest F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:10.0 2:12:10.0 10:06 86 425 19 81 9:23:54
89 167 Kristine MacLean-Talbot F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:10.3 2:12:10.3 10:06 87 425 20 81 9:23:54
90 266 Beth Wright-Cheeseman F 30 F3034 Sunriver OR 2:12:23.3 2:12:23.1 10:07 88 425 15 51 9:25:01
91 178 Meagan Waltosz F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:25.4 2:12:25.4 10:07 89 425 21 81 9:33:12
92 464 Megann Dastrup F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 2:12:33.2 2:12:33.0 10:08 90 425 22 81 9:25:18
93 417 Jennifer Mitchell F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:12:50.8 2:12:50.4 10:09 91 425 8 62 9:11:43
94 462 Rebecca Pietila F 33 F3034 Central Point OR 2:12:55.0 2:12:54.7 10:09 92 425 16 51 9:26:55
95 85 Maggie Garner F 28 F2529 Grants Pass OR 2:12:59.4 2:12:59.0 10:10 93 425 12 34 9:03:05
96 1 Vicki Taylor Roskopf F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 2:13:56.3 2:13:56.0 10:14 94 425 6 30 9:07:02
97 244 Marie Brown F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:14:08.5 2:14:08.5 10:15 95 425 23 81 9:13:39
98 369 Teresa Brunson F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:14:09.0 2:14:09.0 10:15 96 425 24 81 9:27:52
99 102 Callie Nitz F 29 F2529 Scappoose OR 2:14:21.4 2:14:21.4 10:16 97 425 13 34 9:13:15
100 378 Mandy Olson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:26.3 2:14:26.3 10:16 98 425 22 75 9:39:54
101 491 Emily Bryant F 28 F2529 Monument CO 2:14:35.9 2:14:35.9 10:17 99 425 14 34 9:31:44
102 20 Rachel More F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:55.9 2:14:55.9 10:19 100 425 23 75 9:19:13
103 371 Dani Gregg F 36 F3539 Hines OR 2:15:10.3 2:15:10.3 10:20 101 425 25 81 9:04:18
104 146 Angela Huber F 50 F5054 Rochester WA 2:15:12.2 2:15:12.2 10:20 102 425 5 52 9:04:19
105 200 Christina Sipe F 45 F4549 Olympia WA 2:15:12.8 2:15:12.8 10:20 103 425 9 62 9:04:19
106 19 Laura Grasle F 38 F3539 Sisters OR 2:15:19.5 2:15:19.5 10:20 104 425 26 81 9:32:07
107 397 Allie Dashiell F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:28.7 2:15:28.7 10:21 105 425 17 51 9:02:26
108 158 Mariah Sullivan F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 2:15:32.0 2:15:32.0 10:21 106 425 1 8 9:17:30
109 264 Tavia Lopez F 32 F3034 Kuna ID 2:15:40.7 2:15:40.2 10:22 107 425 18 51 9:12:08
110 291 Gabriela Franc F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:15:42.5 2:15:42.5 10:22 108 425 27 81 9:38:35
111 149 Lisa Maloney F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:16:09.5 2:16:09.5 10:24 109 425 6 52 9:40:00
112 78 Brenda Fick F 56 F5559 Meridian ID 2:16:47.8 2:16:47.8 10:27 110 425 7 30 9:12:16
113 82 Kimberly Shepard F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:17:04.8 2:17:04.8 10:28 111 425 19 51 9:21:24
114 336 Christine Bell F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:17:24.6 2:17:24.0 10:30 112 425 7 52 9:04:35
115 498 Emily Lundborg F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:17:32.4 2:17:32.4 10:30 113 425 20 51 9:31:16
116 250 Malisa Dodd F 50 F5054 Medford OR 2:18:06.6 2:18:06.6 10:33 114 425 8 52 9:20:24
117 269 Alice Owens F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:18:10.9 2:18:10.9 10:33 115 425 28 81 9:27:53
118 304 Molly Brougher F 29 F2529 Medford OR 2:18:35.0 2:18:35.0 10:35 116 425 15 34 9:26:57
119 483 Maureen Heintz F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:35.3 2:18:35.3 10:35 117 425 1 18 9:20:50
120 327 Katy Brovont F 35 F3539 Pasco WA 2:18:52.1 2:18:52.1 10:37 118 425 29 81 9:27:20
121 438 Katie Cipoletti F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:18:55.3 2:18:55.3 10:37 119 425 24 75 9:17:44
122 448 Annika Brubaker F 33 F3034 Pasco WA 2:18:59.2 2:18:59.2 10:37 120 425 21 51 9:27:21
123 436 Stephanie Nanna F 41 F4044 Canby OR 2:19:16.1 2:19:16.1 10:38 121 425 25 75 9:21:10
124 394 Trish Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:17.8 2:19:17.8 10:38 122 425 30 81 9:15:01
125 300 Angie Carrell F 32 F3034 Chico CA 2:19:21.1 2:19:21.1 10:39 123 425 22 51 9:11:23
126 355 Megan Roegner F 30 F3034 Beloit WI 2:19:34.3 2:19:34.3 10:40 124 425 23 51 9:32:36
127 30 Beth Reddekopp F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:19:41.5 2:19:41.5 10:40 125 425 26 75 9:32:46
128 481 Rachel Sullivan F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:20:05.1 2:20:05.1 10:42 126 425 16 34 9:14:12
129 154 Molly Archer F 49 F4549 Scappoose OR 2:20:38.3 2:20:38.3 10:45 127 425 10 62 9:32:03
130 501 Ashley Thirstrup F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:41.8 2:20:41.3 10:45 128 425 27 75 9:33:45
131 165 Melody Morton F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:20:43.8 2:20:43.2 10:45 129 425 31 81 9:11:47
132 125 Terri Silliman F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:20:43.8 2:20:43.8 10:45 130 425 9 52 9:11:25
133 477 Heather Welker F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:05.9 2:21:05.9 10:47 131 425 11 62 9:31:21
134 186 Laura Holder F 49 F4549 Olympia WA 2:21:20.1 2:21:20.1 10:48 132 425 12 62 9:02:18
135 106 Jessica Zacharias F 34 F3034 Redmond OR 2:21:24.1 2:21:24.1 10:48 133 425 24 51 9:41:54
136 210 Erin Brunner F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:21:57.5 2:21:57.5 10:51 134 425 32 81 9:25:16
137 461 Mia Ernst F 36 F3539 Spokane WA 2:21:57.7 2:21:57.7 10:51 135 425 33 81 9:11:31
138 482 Lorasa Joseph F 40 F4044 Pendleton OR 2:21:58.7 2:21:58.2 10:51 136 425 28 75 9:02:54
139 388 Kate Lyle F 36 F3539 Cheney WA 2:21:58.9 2:21:58.9 10:51 137 425 34 81 9:11:30
140 271 Carolyn Powell F 51 F5054 Wilsonville OR 2:22:05.2 2:22:04.6 10:51 138 425 10 52 9:04:04
141 173 Sara Love F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:22:09.8 2:22:09.8 10:52 139 425 29 75 9:28:54
142 194 Stephanie Silani F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:22:25.4 2:22:25.4 10:53 140 425 13 62 9:02:44
143 179 Carmen Fuhriman F 56 F5559 Medford OR 2:22:33.3 2:22:33.3 10:53 141 425 8 30 9:20:25
144 437 Erin Oberg F 37 F3539 Medford OR 2:22:35.3 2:22:35.3 10:54 142 425 35 81 9:03:59
145 135 Jennifer Napoleon F 49 F4549 Neotsu OR 2:22:40.8 2:22:40.8 10:54 143 425 14 62 9:03:55
146 111 Erin Weber F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:22:50.5 2:22:50.5 10:55 144 425 11 52 9:14:07
147 137 Lisa Jensen F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:22:57.5 2:22:57.5 10:55 145 425 30 75 9:47:10
148 182 Marnie Prandi F 52 F5054 Olympia WA 2:23:01.9 2:23:01.3 10:56 146 425 12 52 9:06:58
149 317 Ruth Loomis F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:23:16.7 2:23:16.7 10:57 147 425 13 52 9:11:30
150 221 Christi Pavia F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:23:16.8 2:23:16.8 10:57 148 425 14 52 9:36:45
151 213 Colleen Caleshu F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:23:26.2 2:23:25.8 10:57 149 425 31 75 9:28:40
152 386 Sarah Kyllo F 42 F4044 Philomath OR 2:24:20.7 2:24:20.7 11:02 150 425 32 75 9:32:34
153 58 Samantha Muir F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:24:25.6 2:24:25.6 11:02 151 425 36 81 9:22:08
154 525 McKenzie Enge F 26 F2529 Stanwood WA 2:24:43.7 2:24:43.7 11:03 152 425 17 34 9:25:48
155 219 Carolyn Barnett F 50 F5054 Olympia WA 2:25:03.3 2:25:02.6 11:05 153 425 15 52 9:06:54
156 476 Tamara Merriam F 60 F6064 Battle Ground WA 2:25:06.1 2:25:05.6 11:05 154 425 2 18 9:03:58
157 204 Denise Gentzler F 50 F5054 Olympia WA 2:25:12.0 2:25:12.0 11:06 155 425 16 52 9:06:44
158 201 Kirstie Westphal F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:25:14.0 2:25:14.0 11:06 156 425 17 52 9:06:57
159 338 Starla McMullin F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:25:30.8 2:25:30.8 11:07 157 425 33 75 9:33:55
160 265 Jennifer Singer F 33 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:25:35.5 2:25:35.5 11:07 158 425 25 51 9:33:26
161 301 Mike Deless M 63 M6064 Salem OR 2:25:43.4 2:25:43.4 11:08 3 4 1 1 9:17:57
162 357 Samantha Stewart F 29 F2529 Sisters OR 2:25:57.5 2:25:57.5 11:09 159 425 18 34 9:09:26
163 236 Teresa Springer F 36 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:26:07.6 2:26:07.6 11:10 160 425 37 81 9:32:15
164 309 Lisa Johnson F 44 F4044 Lacenter WA 2:26:31.0 2:26:30.8 11:12 161 425 34 75 9:13:02
165 522 Natalie Rooney F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:26:32.0 2:26:32.0 11:12 162 425 19 34 9:32:37
166 389 Amy Davis F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:26:35.5 2:26:35.5 11:12 163 425 35 75 9:23:39
167 329 Lucie Pronold F 39 F3539 Sisters OR 2:26:38.6 2:26:38.6 11:12 164 425 38 81 9:23:40
168 403 Katherine Doverspike F 41 F4044 Hines OR 2:26:41.3 2:26:41.3 11:12 165 425 36 75 9:04:17
169 460 Sara Vandehey F 43 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:26:42.1 2:26:42.1 11:12 166 425 37 75 9:20:18
170 384 Char Sundstrom F 48 F4549 Sisters OR 2:26:48.3 2:26:48.3 11:13 167 425 15 62 9:23:39
171 256 Eve Mason F 51 F5054 Salem OR 2:26:56.0 2:26:56.0 11:13 168 425 18 52 9:21:07
172 314 Lauren Petersen F 41 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:27:06.4 2:27:06.4 11:14 169 425 38 75 9:33:27
173 334 Shawna Yunke F 42 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:27:06.9 2:27:06.9 11:14 170 425 39 75 9:12:57
174 103 Heidi Horton F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:27:08.3 2:27:08.3 11:14 171 425 16 62 9:22:54
175 379 Karen Affeldt F 43 F4044 Madras OR 2:27:21.2 2:27:21.2 11:15 172 425 40 75 9:23:52
176 134 Mandy Cameron F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:27:30.0 2:27:30.0 11:16 173 425 26 51 9:18:14
177 441 Erica Schlesinger F 34 F3034 Central Vly NY 2:27:30.5 2:27:30.5 11:16 174 425 27 51 9:18:14
178 500 Natalie Call F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:27:31.4 2:27:31.4 11:16 175 425 41 75 9:44:17
179 412 Shefali Sharma-Stinebaugh F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:27:45.0 2:27:44.7 11:17 176 425 39 81 9:11:42
180 395 Lindsay Calalang F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:28:13.2 2:28:13.2 11:19 177 425 28 51 9:25:19
181 465 Elisha Miller F 35 F3539 Riley OR 2:28:44.5 2:28:44.1 11:22 178 425 40 81 9:04:19
182 401 Julia Sharp F 40 F4044 Burns OR 2:28:47.3 2:28:46.5 11:22 179 425 42 75 9:04:17
183 123 Anna Langford F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:29:05.0 2:29:05.0 11:23 180 425 43 75 9:18:53
184 73 Katherine Gamble F 23 F2024 Sunriver OR 2:29:19.5 2:29:19.5 11:24 181 425 2 8 9:04:07
185 375 Aida Goma Petit F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:29:24.6 2:29:24.3 11:25 182 425 3 8 9:37:28
186 521 Allison Twidwell F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:29:24.8 2:29:24.8 11:25 183 425 20 34 9:37:28
187 274 Anna Olds F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:29:29.0 2:29:28.9 11:25 184 425 29 51 9:32:18
188 429 Holly Rossi F 36 F3539 Paulina OR 2:29:50.4 2:29:50.4 11:27 185 425 41 81 9:18:19
189 432 Makaela Thompson F 29 F2529 Redmond OR 2:30:00.4 2:30:00.4 11:28 186 425 21 34 9:33:54
190 277 Konnie Handschuch F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:03.0 2:30:03.0 11:28 187 425 42 81 9:22:35
191 445 Kamie Bushman F 29 F2529 Pasco WA 2:30:07.6 2:30:07.6 11:28 188 425 22 34 9:44:59
192 23 Angela Dickey F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:30:08.8 2:30:08.8 11:28 189 425 19 52 9:32:45
193 87 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:30:30.2 2:30:30.2 11:30 190 425 9 30 9:28:52
194 205 Renee Richardson F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:30:32.3 2:30:32.3 11:30 191 425 43 81 9:40:34
195 523 Rebecca Touvell F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:30:32.9 2:30:32.9 11:30 192 425 44 75 9:40:33
196 527 Rowena Fish F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 2:30:38.0 2:30:38.0 11:30 193 425 17 62 9:17:28
197 187 Christina Hannigan F 44 F4044 Prineville OR 2:30:51.3 2:30:50.7 11:31 194 425 45 75 9:12:12
198 471 Julia Stevens F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:30:52.1 2:30:52.0 11:31 195 425 3 18 9:02:10
199 159 Mary Kleinjan F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:30:57.7 2:30:57.7 11:32 196 425 44 81 9:31:03
200 381 Emily Rosser F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:58.8 2:30:58.8 11:32 197 425 45 81 9:31:06
201 126