Overall Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start
1 24 Gabe Garboden M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 47:43.9 47:43.9 6:50 1 26 1 1 8:02:48
2 13 Nathan Estes M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 50:56.6 50:56.6 7:17 2 26 1 1 8:10:04
3 61 Austin Rea M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 52:27.9 52:27.9 7:30 3 26 1 1 8:00:35
4 9 Stephen Clark M 63 M6064 Cushing WI 54:06.5 54:06.5 7:44 4 26 1 2 8:01:17
5 10 Amy Cragg F 36 F3539 Portland OR 58:03.9 58:03.9 8:18 1 21 1 5 8:00:52
6 27 Kate Grace F 31 F3034 Portland OR 58:05.5 58:05.5 8:18 2 21 1 7 8:00:52
7 8 Jefferson Clark M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 58:07.7 58:07.7 8:19 5 26 1 3 8:01:18
8 19 Peter Fox M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 58:20.9 58:20.9 8:21 6 26 2 3 8:00:54
9 80 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:42.0 8:24 7 26 1 5 8:00:59
10 18 Charlie Fox F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 59:20.2 59:20.2 8:29 3 21 1 2 8:01:03
11 72 Dave Taylor M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 59:23.8 59:23.8 8:30 8 26 1 2 8:00:47
12 32 Kelly Henry M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:00:15.9 1:00:15.9 8:37 9 26 3 3 8:13:23
13 43 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 1:02:52.9 1:02:52.9 8:59 10 26 1 1 8:08:41
14 82 Stan Hall M 66 M6569 Dexter OR 1:03:37.3 1:03:37.3 9:06 11 26 1 5 8:01:23
15 38 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:39.9 1:03:39.9 9:06 4 21 2 5 8:02:52
16 6 Robert Carey M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:09.8 9:10 12 26 2 5 8:01:45
17 23 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:05:34.8 1:05:34.8 9:23 13 26 1 1 8:02:48
18 92 Valerie Smith F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:52.0 1:05:52.0 9:25 5 21 2 7 8:03:32
19 31 Kirk Hendrickson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:08:06.0 1:08:06.0 9:44 14 26 3 5 8:01:27
20 11 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:08:09.8 1:08:09.8 9:45 6 21 3 7 8:10:16
21 35 Michelle Holcomb F 26 F2529 Oakland OR 1:09:37.8 1:09:37.8 9:57 7 21 1 1 8:18:33
22 28 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:43.0 1:09:43.0 9:58 15 26 4 5 8:15:24
23 90 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:32.3 1:10:32.3 10:05 8 21 1 5 8:02:06
24 96 Roger Nichols M 70 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:48.8 1:10:48.8 10:07 16 26 2 2 8:01:54
25 44 Nick Konen M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:10:57.1 1:10:57.1 10:09 17 26 1 1 8:03:26
26 20 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:12:41.2 1:12:41.2 10:24 9 21 3 5 8:01:58
27 42 Anna Kelly F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:41.8 1:12:41.8 10:24 10 21 4 7 8:17:10
28 84 Casey Koontz M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:12:53.1 1:12:53.1 10:25 18 26 1 1 8:02:59
29 63 Ashley Remiro F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:14:22.3 1:14:22.3 10:38 11 21 5 7 8:03:02
30 91 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:56.3 1:15:56.3 10:51 12 21 4 5 8:31:44
31 95 Ron Stone M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 1:16:17.9 1:16:17.9 10:54 19 26 2 2 8:01:30
32 94 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:59.2 1:16:59.2 11:00 13 21 2 2 8:02:40
33 85 Dan Kraegenbrink M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:44.4 1:18:44.4 11:15 20 26 2 5 8:02:11
34 50 Jaime McEvoy F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:27.7 1:19:27.7 11:22 14 21 2 5 8:03:43
35 58 Naomi Passarelli F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:21:25.7 1:21:25.7 11:38 15 21 5 5 8:01:41
36 15 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:23:27.6 1:23:27.6 11:56 21 26 5 5 8:13:08
37 74 Danielle Vinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:24:21.4 1:24:21.4 12:04 16 21 6 7 8:20:24
38 81 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 1:25:22.9 1:25:22.9 12:12 17 21 3 5 8:03:37
39 30 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:25:48.2 1:25:48.2 12:16 22 26 3 5 8:02:02
40 64 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:27:47.9 1:27:47.9 12:33 23 26 1 2 8:14:25
41 93 Anthony Stamos M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:05.5 1:30:05.5 12:53 24 26 4 5 8:02:35
42 86 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:20.3 1:36:20.3 13:46 18 21 4 5 8:03:36
43 2 Amanda Bessler F 31 F3034 Riddle OR 1:36:34.8 1:36:34.8 13:48 19 21 7 7 8:03:22
44 14 Shawn Fenneran M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:37:03.7 1:37:03.7 13:52 25 26 2 2 8:22:46
45 3 Jennifer Brewster F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:39:47.9 1:39:47.9 14:16 20 21 5 5 8:04:38
46 4 Michael Brewster M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:39:48.0 1:39:48.0 14:16 26 26 5 5 8:04:38
47 22 Kathleen Gage F 66 F6569 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 21 21 1 1 8:02:53
48 12345 Test NB NB 45 NB4049 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 1 1 1 1 8:02:53

Men Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 24 Gabe Garboden M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 47:43.9 47:43.9 6:50 1 26 1 1
2 13 Nathan Estes M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 50:56.6 50:56.6 7:17 2 26 1 1
3 61 Austin Rea M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 52:27.9 52:27.9 7:30 3 26 1 1
4 9 Stephen Clark M 63 M6064 Cushing WI 54:06.5 54:06.5 7:44 4 26 1 2
5 8 Jefferson Clark M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 58:07.7 58:07.7 8:19 5 26 1 3
6 19 Peter Fox M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 58:20.9 58:20.9 8:21 6 26 2 3
7 80 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:42.0 8:24 7 26 1 5
8 72 Dave Taylor M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 59:23.8 59:23.8 8:30 8 26 1 2
9 32 Kelly Henry M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:00:15.9 1:00:15.9 8:37 9 26 3 3
10 43 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 1:02:52.9 1:02:52.9 8:59 10 26 1 1
11 82 Stan Hall M 66 M6569 Dexter OR 1:03:37.3 1:03:37.3 9:06 11 26 1 5
12 6 Robert Carey M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:09.8 9:10 12 26 2 5
13 23 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:05:34.8 1:05:34.8 9:23 13 26 1 1
14 31 Kirk Hendrickson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:08:06.0 1:08:06.0 9:44 14 26 3 5
15 28 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:43.0 1:09:43.0 9:58 15 26 4 5
16 96 Roger Nichols M 70 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:48.8 1:10:48.8 10:07 16 26 2 2
17 44 Nick Konen M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:10:57.1 1:10:57.1 10:09 17 26 1 1
18 84 Casey Koontz M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:12:53.1 1:12:53.1 10:25 18 26 1 1
19 95 Ron Stone M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 1:16:17.9 1:16:17.9 10:54 19 26 2 2
20 85 Dan Kraegenbrink M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:44.4 1:18:44.4 11:15 20 26 2 5
21 15 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:23:27.6 1:23:27.6 11:56 21 26 5 5
22 30 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:25:48.2 1:25:48.2 12:16 22 26 3 5
23 64 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:27:47.9 1:27:47.9 12:33 23 26 1 2
24 93 Anthony Stamos M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:05.5 1:30:05.5 12:53 24 26 4 5
25 14 Shawn Fenneran M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:37:03.7 1:37:03.7 13:52 25 26 2 2
26 4 Michael Brewster M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:39:48.0 1:39:48.0 14:16 26 26 5 5

Women Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 10 Amy Cragg F 36 F3539 Portland OR 58:03.9 58:03.9 8:18 1 21 1 5
2 27 Kate Grace F 31 F3034 Portland OR 58:05.5 58:05.5 8:18 2 21 1 7
3 18 Charlie Fox F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 59:20.2 59:20.2 8:29 3 21 1 2
4 38 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:39.9 1:03:39.9 9:06 4 21 2 5
5 92 Valerie Smith F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:52.0 1:05:52.0 9:25 5 21 2 7
6 11 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:08:09.8 1:08:09.8 9:45 6 21 3 7
7 35 Michelle Holcomb F 26 F2529 Oakland OR 1:09:37.8 1:09:37.8 9:57 7 21 1 1
8 90 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:32.3 1:10:32.3 10:05 8 21 1 5
9 20 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:12:41.2 1:12:41.2 10:24 9 21 3 5
10 42 Anna Kelly F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:41.8 1:12:41.8 10:24 10 21 4 7
11 63 Ashley Remiro F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:14:22.3 1:14:22.3 10:38 11 21 5 7
12 91 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:56.3 1:15:56.3 10:51 12 21 4 5
13 94 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:59.2 1:16:59.2 11:00 13 21 2 2
14 50 Jaime McEvoy F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:27.7 1:19:27.7 11:22 14 21 2 5
15 58 Naomi Passarelli F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:21:25.7 1:21:25.7 11:38 15 21 5 5
16 74 Danielle Vinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:24:21.4 1:24:21.4 12:04 16 21 6 7
17 81 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 1:25:22.9 1:25:22.9 12:12 17 21 3 5
18 86 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:20.3 1:36:20.3 13:46 18 21 4 5
19 2 Amanda Bessler F 31 F3034 Riddle OR 1:36:34.8 1:36:34.8 13:48 19 21 7 7
20 3 Jennifer Brewster F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:39:47.9 1:39:47.9 14:16 20 21 5 5
21 22 Kathleen Gage F 66 F6569 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 21 21 1 1

Non-binary Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 12345 Test NB NB 45 NB4049 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 1 1 1 1

Master's Men Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 9 Stephen Clark M 63 M6064 Cushing WI 54:06.5 54:06.5 7:44 4 26 1 2
2 8 Jefferson Clark M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 58:07.7 58:07.7 8:19 5 26 1 3
3 19 Peter Fox M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 58:20.9 58:20.9 8:21 6 26 2 3
4 80 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:42.0 8:24 7 26 1 5
5 72 Dave Taylor M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 59:23.8 59:23.8 8:30 8 26 1 2
6 32 Kelly Henry M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:00:15.9 1:00:15.9 8:37 9 26 3 3
7 82 Stan Hall M 66 M6569 Dexter OR 1:03:37.3 1:03:37.3 9:06 11 26 1 5
8 6 Robert Carey M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:09.8 9:10 12 26 2 5
9 23 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:05:34.8 1:05:34.8 9:23 13 26 1 1
10 31 Kirk Hendrickson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:08:06.0 1:08:06.0 9:44 14 26 3 5
11 28 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:43.0 1:09:43.0 9:58 15 26 4 5
12 96 Roger Nichols M 70 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:48.8 1:10:48.8 10:07 16 26 2 2
13 95 Ron Stone M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 1:16:17.9 1:16:17.9 10:54 19 26 2 2
14 85 Dan Kraegenbrink M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:44.4 1:18:44.4 11:15 20 26 2 5
15 15 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:23:27.6 1:23:27.6 11:56 21 26 5 5
16 30 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:25:48.2 1:25:48.2 12:16 22 26 3 5
17 64 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:27:47.9 1:27:47.9 12:33 23 26 1 2
18 93 Anthony Stamos M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:05.5 1:30:05.5 12:53 24 26 4 5
19 14 Shawn Fenneran M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:37:03.7 1:37:03.7 13:52 25 26 2 2
20 4 Michael Brewster M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:39:48.0 1:39:48.0 14:16 26 26 5 5

Master's Women Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 18 Charlie Fox F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 59:20.2 59:20.2 8:29 3 21 1 2
2 90 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:32.3 1:10:32.3 10:05 8 21 1 5
3 94 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:59.2 1:16:59.2 11:00 13 21 2 2
4 50 Jaime McEvoy F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:27.7 1:19:27.7 11:22 14 21 2 5
5 81 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 1:25:22.9 1:25:22.9 12:12 17 21 3 5
6 86 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:20.3 1:36:20.3 13:46 18 21 4 5
7 3 Jennifer Brewster F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:39:47.9 1:39:47.9 14:16 20 21 5 5
8 22 Kathleen Gage F 66 F6569 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 21 21 1 1

Master's Non-binary Results: 10k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 12345 Test NB NB 45 NB4049 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 1 1 1 1