Overall Results: 3 Mile No Wet Suit

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 113 Scott Reeder M 18 M1619 N Colorado Springs CO 50:13.4 16:45 1 23 1 4
2 112 Milla Ruthven F 17 F1619 N Fort Collins CO 50:34.2 16:52 1 40 1 6
3 137 Baylor Lewis M 17 M1619 N Greeley CO 50:35.5 16:52 2 23 2 4
4 118 Cooper Malone M 17 M1619 N Greeley CO 52:29.5 17:30 3 23 3 4
5 159 Andrew Jones M 17 M1619 N Boulder CO 53:46.9 17:56 4 23 4 4
6 175 Mary Codevilla F 16 F1619 N Longmont CO 55:00.5 18:21 2 40 2 6
7 151 John Reeder M 14 M1315 N Colorado Springs CO 57:05.8 19:02 5 23 1 1
8 154 Amelie Ogilby F 14 F1315 N Carbondale CO 58:12.2 19:25 3 40 1 4
9 161 Bennett Jones F 15 F1315 N Basalt CO 58:12.8 19:25 4 40 2 4
10 140 Josie Carpenter F 19 F1619 N Greeley CO 58:40.2 19:34 5 40 3 6
11 218 Jonathan Mann M 60 M6069 N Denver CO 59:39.9 19:54 6 23 1 4
12 185 Kayo Ogilby M 48 M4049 N Carbondale CO 1:00:37.2 20:13 7 23 1 6
13 308 Annie Conforti F 42 F4049 N Boulder CO 1:01:44.6 20:35 6 40 1 7
14 300 Robert Doebele M 49 M4049 N Denver CO 1:01:56.3 20:39 8 23 2 6
15 250 McKenzie Jenkins F 19 F1619 N Erie CO 1:02:37.4 20:53 7 40 4 6
16 203 Karen Reeder F 58 F5059 N Colorado Springs CO 1:02:51.1 20:58 8 40 1 7
17 258 Lisa Becharas F 30 F3039 N Longmont CO 1:03:08.3 21:03 9 40 1 10
18 252 John Hughes M 66 M6069 N Sedalia CO 1:03:10.8 21:04 9 23 2 4
19 194 Catriona Clarke F 20 F2029 N Colorado Springs CO 1:03:25.7 21:09 10 40 1 5
20 237 Kate Doane F 45 F4049 N Colorado Springs CO 1:04:08.2 21:23 11 40 2 7
21 216 Rosemary Morrissey F 19 F1619 N Boulder CO 1:04:28.9 21:30 12 40 5 6
22 238 Curt Worlund M 48 M4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:05:09.3 21:44 10 23 3 6
23 224 Olivia Greer F 14 F1315 N Loveland CO 1:05:39.8 21:54 13 40 3 4
24 355 Grace Geyer F 16 F1619 N Longmont CO 1:05:46.3 21:56 14 40 6 6
25 470 Stacey Ogden F 42 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:06:05.0 22:02 15 40 3 7
26 704 Colleen Olson F 24 F2029 N Littleton CO 1:06:29.3 22:10 16 40 2 5
27 285 Trevor Timmons M 42 M4049 N Windsor CO 1:06:38.7 22:13 11 23 4 6
28 183 Katherine Pickard F 31 F3039 N Denver CO 1:06:48.7 22:17 17 40 2 10
29 182 Corinne Roberts F 13 F1315 N Berthoud CO 1:07:25.3 22:29 18 40 4 4
30 363 Susan Strong F 48 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:07:26.1 22:29 19 40 4 7
31 358 Haiden Freeman F 20 F2029 N Broomfield CO 1:07:40.9 22:34 20 40 3 5
32 315 Charlie Coates F 31 F3039 N Steamboat Springs CO 1:08:20.2 22:47 21 40 3 10
33 142 Meghan Varner F 28 F2029 N Boulder CO 1:08:46.5 22:56 22 40 4 5
34 438 Janice Dau F 57 F5059 N Lone Tree CO 1:08:57.8 23:00 23 40 2 7
35 260 Kip Vought M 55 M5059 N Superior CO 1:09:03.7 23:02 12 23 1 5
36 309 Brian Coates M 32 M3039 N Steamboat Springs CO 1:09:39.9 23:14 13 23 1 2
37 280 Daniel Crosscup M 45 M4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:10:47.4 23:36 14 23 5 6
38 541 Mary Delong F 53 F5059 N Fort Collins CO 1:11:30.7 23:51 24 40 3 7
39 320 Matthew Moseley M 53 M5059 N Boulder CO 1:11:52.4 23:58 15 23 2 5
40 551 Christina Metcalf F 32 F3039 N Louisville CO 1:12:28.3 24:10 25 40 4 10
41 249 Jennifer Locke F 48 F4049 N Colorado Springs CO 1:17:06.7 25:43 26 40 5 7
42 675 Katie Horvath F 36 F3039 N Windsor CO 1:18:27.6 26:10 27 40 5 10
43 275 Bobby Lewis M 50 M5059 N Greeley CO 1:19:45.7 26:36 16 23 3 5
44 467 Bradley Schmidt M 43 M4049 N Loveland CO 1:19:51.1 26:38 17 23 6 6
45 564 Drew Gaede F 37 F3039 N Rockville CO 1:20:02.3 26:41 28 40 6 10
46 443 Katie Cezo F 34 F3039 N Colorado Springs CO 1:21:08.2 27:03 29 40 7 10
47 552 Kathy Kadel F 56 F5059 N Boulder CO 1:23:06.3 27:43 30 40 4 7
48 542 Abigail Shupe F 35 F3039 N Fort Collins CO 1:23:20.4 27:47 31 40 8 10
49 774 Dave Sheanin M 51 M5059 N Erie CO 1:23:35.4 27:52 18 23 4 5
50 598 Daphne Dubach F 40 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:23:44.0 27:55 32 40 6 7
51 667 Colin Leonard M 31 M3039 N Denver CO 1:24:11.3 28:04 19 23 2 2
52 528 Kelsey Evezich F 25 F2029 N Littleton CO 1:25:35.3 28:32 33 40 5 5
53 383 Megan Acton F 39 F3039 N Aurora CO 1:26:00.0 28:40 34 40 9 10
54 291 Mj Redman F 52 F5059 N Fort Collins CO 1:32:30.4 30:51 35 40 5 7
55 392 Alfonso Ramirez M 58 M5059 N Broomfield CO 1:35:17.2 31:46 20 23 5 5
56 722 Melissa Maertens F 51 F5059 N Greeley CO 1:35:21.8 31:48 36 40 6 7
57 515 Andrew Palowitch M 60 M6069 N Manitou Springs CO 1:38:16.7 32:46 21 23 3 4
58 640 Jocelyn Reed F 66 F6069 N Denver CO 1:40:17.7 33:26 37 40 1 1
59 587 Cindy Hughes F 59 F5059 N Sedalia CO 1:43:32.2 34:31 38 40 7 7
60 744 Henry Eckstein M 72 M7099 N Boulder CO 1:51:24.9 37:09 22 23 1 1
61 615 Kristen Hines F 39 F3039 N Loveland CO 1:51:26.9 37:09 39 40 10 10
62 754 Kimberley Benjamin F 45 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:53:18.9 37:47 40 40 7 7
63 739 Tim Everds M 62 M6069 N Castle Pines CO 2:09:10.9 43:04 23 23 4 4

Men Results: 3 Mile No Wet Suit

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 113 Scott Reeder M 18 M1619 N Colorado Springs CO 50:13.4 16:45 1 23 1 4
2 137 Baylor Lewis M 17 M1619 N Greeley CO 50:35.5 16:52 2 23 2 4
3 118 Cooper Malone M 17 M1619 N Greeley CO 52:29.5 17:30 3 23 3 4
4 159 Andrew Jones M 17 M1619 N Boulder CO 53:46.9 17:56 4 23 4 4
5 151 John Reeder M 14 M1315 N Colorado Springs CO 57:05.8 19:02 5 23 1 1
6 218 Jonathan Mann M 60 M6069 N Denver CO 59:39.9 19:54 6 23 1 4
7 185 Kayo Ogilby M 48 M4049 N Carbondale CO 1:00:37.2 20:13 7 23 1 6
8 300 Robert Doebele M 49 M4049 N Denver CO 1:01:56.3 20:39 8 23 2 6
9 252 John Hughes M 66 M6069 N Sedalia CO 1:03:10.8 21:04 9 23 2 4
10 238 Curt Worlund M 48 M4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:05:09.3 21:44 10 23 3 6
11 285 Trevor Timmons M 42 M4049 N Windsor CO 1:06:38.7 22:13 11 23 4 6
12 260 Kip Vought M 55 M5059 N Superior CO 1:09:03.7 23:02 12 23 1 5
13 309 Brian Coates M 32 M3039 N Steamboat Springs CO 1:09:39.9 23:14 13 23 1 2
14 280 Daniel Crosscup M 45 M4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:10:47.4 23:36 14 23 5 6
15 320 Matthew Moseley M 53 M5059 N Boulder CO 1:11:52.4 23:58 15 23 2 5
16 275 Bobby Lewis M 50 M5059 N Greeley CO 1:19:45.7 26:36 16 23 3 5
17 467 Bradley Schmidt M 43 M4049 N Loveland CO 1:19:51.1 26:38 17 23 6 6
18 774 Dave Sheanin M 51 M5059 N Erie CO 1:23:35.4 27:52 18 23 4 5
19 667 Colin Leonard M 31 M3039 N Denver CO 1:24:11.3 28:04 19 23 2 2
20 392 Alfonso Ramirez M 58 M5059 N Broomfield CO 1:35:17.2 31:46 20 23 5 5
21 515 Andrew Palowitch M 60 M6069 N Manitou Springs CO 1:38:16.7 32:46 21 23 3 4
22 744 Henry Eckstein M 72 M7099 N Boulder CO 1:51:24.9 37:09 22 23 1 1
23 739 Tim Everds M 62 M6069 N Castle Pines CO 2:09:10.9 43:04 23 23 4 4

Women Results: 3 Mile No Wet Suit

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 112 Milla Ruthven F 17 F1619 N Fort Collins CO 50:34.2 16:52 1 40 1 6
2 175 Mary Codevilla F 16 F1619 N Longmont CO 55:00.5 18:21 2 40 2 6
3 154 Amelie Ogilby F 14 F1315 N Carbondale CO 58:12.2 19:25 3 40 1 4
4 161 Bennett Jones F 15 F1315 N Basalt CO 58:12.8 19:25 4 40 2 4
5 140 Josie Carpenter F 19 F1619 N Greeley CO 58:40.2 19:34 5 40 3 6
6 308 Annie Conforti F 42 F4049 N Boulder CO 1:01:44.6 20:35 6 40 1 7
7 250 McKenzie Jenkins F 19 F1619 N Erie CO 1:02:37.4 20:53 7 40 4 6
8 203 Karen Reeder F 58 F5059 N Colorado Springs CO 1:02:51.1 20:58 8 40 1 7
9 258 Lisa Becharas F 30 F3039 N Longmont CO 1:03:08.3 21:03 9 40 1 10
10 194 Catriona Clarke F 20 F2029 N Colorado Springs CO 1:03:25.7 21:09 10 40 1 5
11 237 Kate Doane F 45 F4049 N Colorado Springs CO 1:04:08.2 21:23 11 40 2 7
12 216 Rosemary Morrissey F 19 F1619 N Boulder CO 1:04:28.9 21:30 12 40 5 6
13 224 Olivia Greer F 14 F1315 N Loveland CO 1:05:39.8 21:54 13 40 3 4
14 355 Grace Geyer F 16 F1619 N Longmont CO 1:05:46.3 21:56 14 40 6 6
15 470 Stacey Ogden F 42 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:06:05.0 22:02 15 40 3 7
16 704 Colleen Olson F 24 F2029 N Littleton CO 1:06:29.3 22:10 16 40 2 5
17 183 Katherine Pickard F 31 F3039 N Denver CO 1:06:48.7 22:17 17 40 2 10
18 182 Corinne Roberts F 13 F1315 N Berthoud CO 1:07:25.3 22:29 18 40 4 4
19 363 Susan Strong F 48 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:07:26.1 22:29 19 40 4 7
20 358 Haiden Freeman F 20 F2029 N Broomfield CO 1:07:40.9 22:34 20 40 3 5
21 315 Charlie Coates F 31 F3039 N Steamboat Springs CO 1:08:20.2 22:47 21 40 3 10
22 142 Meghan Varner F 28 F2029 N Boulder CO 1:08:46.5 22:56 22 40 4 5
23 438 Janice Dau F 57 F5059 N Lone Tree CO 1:08:57.8 23:00 23 40 2 7
24 541 Mary Delong F 53 F5059 N Fort Collins CO 1:11:30.7 23:51 24 40 3 7
25 551 Christina Metcalf F 32 F3039 N Louisville CO 1:12:28.3 24:10 25 40 4 10
26 249 Jennifer Locke F 48 F4049 N Colorado Springs CO 1:17:06.7 25:43 26 40 5 7
27 675 Katie Horvath F 36 F3039 N Windsor CO 1:18:27.6 26:10 27 40 5 10
28 564 Drew Gaede F 37 F3039 N Rockville CO 1:20:02.3 26:41 28 40 6 10
29 443 Katie Cezo F 34 F3039 N Colorado Springs CO 1:21:08.2 27:03 29 40 7 10
30 552 Kathy Kadel F 56 F5059 N Boulder CO 1:23:06.3 27:43 30 40 4 7
31 542 Abigail Shupe F 35 F3039 N Fort Collins CO 1:23:20.4 27:47 31 40 8 10
32 598 Daphne Dubach F 40 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:23:44.0 27:55 32 40 6 7
33 528 Kelsey Evezich F 25 F2029 N Littleton CO 1:25:35.3 28:32 33 40 5 5
34 383 Megan Acton F 39 F3039 N Aurora CO 1:26:00.0 28:40 34 40 9 10
35 291 Mj Redman F 52 F5059 N Fort Collins CO 1:32:30.4 30:51 35 40 5 7
36 722 Melissa Maertens F 51 F5059 N Greeley CO 1:35:21.8 31:48 36 40 6 7
37 640 Jocelyn Reed F 66 F6069 N Denver CO 1:40:17.7 33:26 37 40 1 1
38 587 Cindy Hughes F 59 F5059 N Sedalia CO 1:43:32.2 34:31 38 40 7 7
39 615 Kristen Hines F 39 F3039 N Loveland CO 1:51:26.9 37:09 39 40 10 10
40 754 Kimberley Benjamin F 45 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:53:18.9 37:47 40 40 7 7

Master's Men Results: 3 Mile No Wet Suit

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 218 Jonathan Mann M 60 M6069 N Denver CO 59:39.9 19:54 6 23 1 4
2 185 Kayo Ogilby M 48 M4049 N Carbondale CO 1:00:37.2 20:13 7 23 1 6
3 300 Robert Doebele M 49 M4049 N Denver CO 1:01:56.3 20:39 8 23 2 6
4 252 John Hughes M 66 M6069 N Sedalia CO 1:03:10.8 21:04 9 23 2 4
5 238 Curt Worlund M 48 M4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:05:09.3 21:44 10 23 3 6
6 285 Trevor Timmons M 42 M4049 N Windsor CO 1:06:38.7 22:13 11 23 4 6
7 260 Kip Vought M 55 M5059 N Superior CO 1:09:03.7 23:02 12 23 1 5
8 280 Daniel Crosscup M 45 M4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:10:47.4 23:36 14 23 5 6
9 320 Matthew Moseley M 53 M5059 N Boulder CO 1:11:52.4 23:58 15 23 2 5
10 275 Bobby Lewis M 50 M5059 N Greeley CO 1:19:45.7 26:36 16 23 3 5
11 467 Bradley Schmidt M 43 M4049 N Loveland CO 1:19:51.1 26:38 17 23 6 6
12 774 Dave Sheanin M 51 M5059 N Erie CO 1:23:35.4 27:52 18 23 4 5
13 392 Alfonso Ramirez M 58 M5059 N Broomfield CO 1:35:17.2 31:46 20 23 5 5
14 515 Andrew Palowitch M 60 M6069 N Manitou Springs CO 1:38:16.7 32:46 21 23 3 4
15 744 Henry Eckstein M 72 M7099 N Boulder CO 1:51:24.9 37:09 22 23 1 1
16 739 Tim Everds M 62 M6069 N Castle Pines CO 2:09:10.9 43:04 23 23 4 4

Master's Women Results: 3 Mile No Wet Suit

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 308 Annie Conforti F 42 F4049 N Boulder CO 1:01:44.6 20:35 6 40 1 7
2 203 Karen Reeder F 58 F5059 N Colorado Springs CO 1:02:51.1 20:58 8 40 1 7
3 237 Kate Doane F 45 F4049 N Colorado Springs CO 1:04:08.2 21:23 11 40 2 7
4 470 Stacey Ogden F 42 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:06:05.0 22:02 15 40 3 7
5 363 Susan Strong F 48 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:07:26.1 22:29 19 40 4 7
6 438 Janice Dau F 57 F5059 N Lone Tree CO 1:08:57.8 23:00 23 40 2 7
7 541 Mary Delong F 53 F5059 N Fort Collins CO 1:11:30.7 23:51 24 40 3 7
8 249 Jennifer Locke F 48 F4049 N Colorado Springs CO 1:17:06.7 25:43 26 40 5 7
9 552 Kathy Kadel F 56 F5059 N Boulder CO 1:23:06.3 27:43 30 40 4 7
10 598 Daphne Dubach F 40 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:23:44.0 27:55 32 40 6 7
11 291 Mj Redman F 52 F5059 N Fort Collins CO 1:32:30.4 30:51 35 40 5 7
12 722 Melissa Maertens F 51 F5059 N Greeley CO 1:35:21.8 31:48 36 40 6 7
13 640 Jocelyn Reed F 66 F6069 N Denver CO 1:40:17.7 33:26 37 40 1 1
14 587 Cindy Hughes F 59 F5059 N Sedalia CO 1:43:32.2 34:31 38 40 7 7
15 754 Kimberley Benjamin F 45 F4049 N Fort Collins CO 1:53:18.9 37:47 40 40 7 7