Overall Results: 50k - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 37:51
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 39:14
3 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 40:33
4 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 42:34
5 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 42:53
6 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 42:59
7 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 43:01
8 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:06
9 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 47:22
10 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 49:08
11 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 49:16
12 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 50:35
13 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 52:43
14 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 56:07
15 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 56:07
16 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 56:38
17 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 57:33
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:05:12
19 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:05:34

Overall Results: 50k - Split2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split2
1 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 40:30
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 42:18
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 42:40
4 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 43:39
5 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:58
6 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 44:02
7 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 44:09
8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 44:36
9 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 49:39
10 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 53:39
11 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 54:01
12 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 54:12
13 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 55:35
14 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 55:42
15 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 59:56
16 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:00:24
17 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:01:16
18 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:05:30
19 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:39

Overall Results: 50k - Split3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split3
1 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 43:31
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 43:38
3 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:44
4 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 43:56
5 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:03
6 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 44:24
7 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 49:51
8 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 49:51
9 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 51:12
10 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 52:52
11 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 53:21
12 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 54:28
13 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 55:37
14 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:00:18
15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:02:16
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:41
17 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:03:57
18 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32
19 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:12:04

Overall Results: 50k - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 43:07
2 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:26
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 44:53
4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 45:57
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 50:18
6 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 50:20
7 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 50:21
8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 52:08
9 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 53:34
10 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 54:15
11 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 55:01
12 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 58:31
13 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:03:49
14 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:05:22
15 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:08:51
16 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:10:21
17 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:10:52
18 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:11:41
19 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:19:08

Overall Results: 50k - Split5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split5
1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:32
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 48:11
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 49:33
4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 49:37
5 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 53:46
6 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 55:51
7 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 57:12
8 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 1:03:40
9 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:03:47
10 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:06:00
11 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 1:06:05
12 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 1:07:07
13 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:07:07
14 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:09:07
15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:14:11
16 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:16:23
17 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:18:02
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:20:29
19 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:24:57

Overall Results: 50k - Split6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split6
1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:36
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 49:01
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 50:41
4 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 52:57
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 53:33
6 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 53:55
7 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 55:34
8 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 1:01:02
9 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 1:01:11
10 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 1:03:49
11 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:07:48
12 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 1:11:23
13 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:12:17
14 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:14:44
15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:16:06
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:17:39
17 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:22:36
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:23:58
19 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:26:03

Overall Results: 50k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 4:23:47.2 4:23:47.2 8:30 1 18 1 5
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 4:25:26.1 4:25:26.1 8:33 2 18 1 2
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 4:34:14.6 4:34:14.6 8:50 3 18 1 2
4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 4:40:14.7 4:40:14.7 9:02 4 18 1 3
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 4:42:23.9 4:42:23.9 9:06 5 18 2 5
6 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 5:07:15.1 5:07:15.1 9:54 6 18 1 2
7 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 5:11:04.4 5:11:04.4 10:01 1 1 1 1
8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 5:12:44.8 5:12:44.8 10:04 7 18 3 5
9 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 5:15:18.6 5:15:18.6 10:09 8 18 2 3
10 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 5:30:10.2 5:30:10.2 10:38 9 18 3 3
11 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 5:51:11.2 5:51:11.2 11:19 10 18 2 2
12 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 5:54:08.1 5:54:08.1 11:24 11 18 1 2
13 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 6:02:26.1 6:02:26.1 11:40 12 18 2 2
14 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 6:15:20.8 6:15:20.8 12:05 13 18 2 2
15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 6:34:53.3 6:34:53.3 12:43 14 18 4 5
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 6:48:01.0 6:48:01.0 13:08 15 18 5 5
17 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 7:02:38.0 7:02:38.0 13:37 16 18 2 2
18 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 7:04:54.0 7:04:54.0 13:41 17 18 1 1
19 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 7:27:28.0 7:27:28.0 14:25 18 18 1 1

Men Results: 50k - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 37:51
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 39:14
3 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 40:33
4 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 42:34
5 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 42:53
6 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 42:59
7 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 43:01
8 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:06
9 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 49:08
10 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 49:16
11 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 50:35
12 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 52:43
13 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 56:07
14 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 56:07
15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 56:38
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 57:33
17 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:05:12
18 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:05:34

Men Results: 50k - Split2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split2
1 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 40:30
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 42:18
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 42:40
4 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 43:39
5 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:58
6 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 44:02
7 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 44:09
8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 44:36
9 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 53:39
10 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 54:01
11 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 54:12
12 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 55:35
13 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 55:42
14 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 59:56
15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:00:24
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:01:16
17 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:05:30
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:39

Men Results: 50k - Split3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split3
1 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 43:31
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 43:38
3 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:44
4 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 43:56
5 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:03
6 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 44:24
7 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 49:51
8 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 49:51
9 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 52:52
10 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 53:21
11 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 54:28
12 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 55:37
13 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:00:18
14 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:02:16
15 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:41
16 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:03:57
17 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:12:04

Men Results: 50k - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 43:07
2 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:26
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 44:53
4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 45:57
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 50:18
6 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 50:20
7 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 50:21
8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 52:08
9 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 54:15
10 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 55:01
11 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 58:31
12 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:03:49
13 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:05:22
14 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:08:51
15 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:10:21
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:10:52
17 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:11:41
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:19:08

Men Results: 50k - Split5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split5
1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:32
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 48:11
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 49:33
4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 49:37
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 55:51
6 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 57:12
7 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 1:03:40
8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:03:47
9 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:06:00
10 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 1:06:05
11 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 1:07:07
12 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:07:07
13 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:09:07
14 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:14:11
15 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:16:23
16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:18:02
17 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:20:29
18 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:24:57

Men Results: 50k - Split6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split6
1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:36
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 49:01
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 50:41
4 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 52:57
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 53:33
6 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 53:55
7 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 1:01:02
8 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 1:01:11
9 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 1:03:49
10 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:07:48
11 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 1:11:23
12 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 1:12:17
13 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:14:44
14 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:16:06
15 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:17:39
16 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:22:36
17 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:23:58
18 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 1:26:03

Men Results: 50k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 4:23:47.2 4:23:47.2 8:30 1 18 1 5
2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 4:25:26.1 4:25:26.1 8:33 2 18 1 2
3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 4:34:14.6 4:34:14.6 8:50 3 18 1 2
4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 4:40:14.7 4:40:14.7 9:02 4 18 1 3
5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 4:42:23.9 4:42:23.9 9:06 5 18 2 5
6 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 5:07:15.1 5:07:15.1 9:54 6 18 1 2
7 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 5:12:44.8 5:12:44.8 10:04 7 18 3 5
8 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 5:15:18.6 5:15:18.6 10:09 8 18 2 3
9 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 5:30:10.2 5:30:10.2 10:38 9 18 3 3
10 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 5:51:11.2 5:51:11.2 11:19 10 18 2 2
11 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 5:54:08.1 5:54:08.1 11:24 11 18 1 2
12 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 6:02:26.1 6:02:26.1 11:40 12 18 2 2
13 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 6:15:20.8 6:15:20.8 12:05 13 18 2 2
14 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 6:34:53.3 6:34:53.3 12:43 14 18 4 5
15 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 6:48:01.0 6:48:01.0 13:08 15 18 5 5
16 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 7:02:38.0 7:02:38.0 13:37 16 18 2 2
17 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 7:04:54.0 7:04:54.0 13:41 17 18 1 1
18 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 7:27:28.0 7:27:28.0 14:25 18 18 1 1

Women Results: 50k - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 47:22

Women Results: 50k - Split2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split2
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 49:39

Women Results: 50k - Split3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split3
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 51:12

Women Results: 50k - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 53:34

Women Results: 50k - Split5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split5
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 53:46

Women Results: 50k - Split6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split6
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 55:34

Women Results: 50k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 5:11:04.4 5:11:04.4 10:01 1 1 1 1

Master Men Results: 50k - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 39:14
2 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 42:53
3 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:06
4 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 49:16
5 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 50:35
6 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 52:43
7 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 56:07
8 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:05:12
9 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:05:34

Master Men Results: 50k - Split2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split2
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 42:18
2 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:58
3 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 44:09
4 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 53:39
5 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 54:01
6 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 54:12
7 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 55:35
8 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:05:30
9 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:39

Master Men Results: 50k - Split3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split3
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 43:38
2 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 43:44
3 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 49:51
4 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 52:52
5 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 53:21
6 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 54:28
7 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 55:37
8 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32
9 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:12:04

Master Men Results: 50k - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 43:07
2 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 45:57
3 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 50:20
4 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 54:15
5 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 55:01
6 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 58:31
7 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:03:49
8 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:10:21
9 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:19:08

Master Men Results: 50k - Split5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split5
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 48:11
2 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 49:37
3 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 57:12
4 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 1:03:40
5 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:06:00
6 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 1:06:05
7 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 1:07:07
8 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:16:23
9 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:20:29

Master Men Results: 50k - Split6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split6
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 49:01
2 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 53:55
3 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 1:01:02
4 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 1:01:11
5 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 1:03:49
6 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 1:11:23
7 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 1:14:44
8 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:22:36
9 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:23:58

Master Men Results: 50k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 4:25:26.1 4:25:26.1 8:33 2 18 1 2
2 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 4:40:14.7 4:40:14.7 9:02 4 18 1 3
3 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 5:15:18.6 5:15:18.6 10:09 8 18 2 3
4 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 5:30:10.2 5:30:10.2 10:38 9 18 3 3
5 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 5:51:11.2