Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1038 Jordan Welling M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:08:31.1 1:08:29.6 5:14 1 458 1 65
2 472 Patrick Hynes M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:12:35.6 1:12:33.5 5:33 2 458 1 51
3 653 Justin Mejia M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:13:22.7 1:13:20.7 5:36 3 458 1 63
4 54 Brady Beagley M 26 M2529 Monmouth OR 1:14:53.3 1:14:51.7 5:43 4 458 2 65
5 18 Miguel Arce M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:16:10.0 1:16:08.1 5:49 5 458 2 51
6 422 Mark Hayes M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:16:40.5 1:16:38.5 5:52 6 458 3 65
7 966 Caleb Thompson M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:17:55.2 1:17:52.8 5:57 7 458 1 10
8 487 Dan Jenkins M 29 M2529 Lebanon OR 1:18:44.8 1:18:42.0 6:01 8 458 4 65
9 385 Ved Gund M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:18:47.4 1:18:44.8 6:01 9 458 5 65
10 1039 Tara Welling F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:18:50.8 1:18:48.4 6:01 1 664 1 97
11 62 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 34 M3034 Portland OR 1:19:01.6 1:18:58.3 6:02 10 458 1 56
12 1104 Nick Auyeung M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:19:06.0 1:19:00.4 6:02 11 458 2 56
13 471 Katie Hynes F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:19:17.9 1:19:15.6 6:04 2 664 1 74
14 85 Daniel Blum M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:20:17.0 1:20:13.7 6:08 12 458 3 51
15 144 Devin Cayton M 19 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 1:22:43.8 1:22:41.2 6:19 13 458 2 10
16 17 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:23:03.0 1:22:56.4 6:20 14 458 3 56
17 1115 Alex Klomstad M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:23:36.3 1:23:33.3 6:23 15 458 2 63
18 514 Felice Kelly F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:24:35.7 1:24:32.9 6:28 3 664 2 74
19 909 Toby Smith M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:24:44.2 1:24:40.1 6:28 16 458 1 30
20 808 Mitchell Rasmussen M 28 M2529 Farmington UT 1:25:32.9 1:25:15.2 6:31 17 458 6 65
21 798 Marco Ramirez M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:25:39.2 1:25:28.0 6:32 18 458 3 63
22 635 Eric McCormick M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:26:04.3 1:26:01.1 6:34 19 458 4 63
23 195 Melissa Cox F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:26:32.0 1:26:28.4 6:37 4 664 1 84
24 898 Dane Skinner M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:26:49.7 1:26:43.0 6:38 20 458 4 51
25 1058 Todd Williamson M 34 M3034 Bremerton WA 1:26:56.5 1:26:52.2 6:38 22 458 4 56
26 254 Keegan Dutto M 19 M1519 La Grande OR 1:27:02.9 1:26:49.8 6:38 21 458 3 10
27 197 Stephanie Crawford F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:27:07.8 1:27:01.3 6:39 5 664 1 67
28 1095 Eric Zeuthen M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:27:17.6 1:26:54.4 6:39 23 458 5 56
29 333 Greg Garcia M 25 M2529 Ashland OR 1:27:33.8 1:27:17.9 6:40 24 458 7 65
30 994 Ryan Turner M 24 M2024 Newport OR 1:28:04.9 1:27:51.0 6:43 25 458 5 63
31 322 Benjamin Freiberg M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:28:24.0 1:28:07.6 6:44 26 458 8 65
32 568 Rick Leeper M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:28:39.0 1:28:34.0 6:46 27 458 5 51
33 958 David Takush M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:04.8 1:29:58.2 6:53 28 458 6 56
34 163 Daniel Claborne M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:30:16.9 1:30:08.7 6:53 31 458 8 56
35 116 Tom Brougham M 48 M4549 Portland OR 1:30:17.2 1:30:06.5 6:53 29 458 1 51
36 680 Derek Moore M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:30:22.0 1:30:07.6 6:53 30 458 7 56
37 16 Emily Antonishen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:41.8 1:30:24.2 6:55 6 664 2 84
38 21 Adam Arzner M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:31:22.3 1:31:14.8 6:58 32 458 9 56
39 293 Rebecca Fallihee F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:31:22.5 1:31:15.6 6:58 7 664 3 84
40 1086 Warren Young M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:31:25.5 1:31:18.2 6:59 33 458 10 56
41 518 Sohel Khan M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:31:46.8 1:31:31.8 7:00 35 458 1 43
42 225 Evan De Szoeke M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:31:55.4 1:31:49.8 7:01 36 458 7 51
43 672 Phillip Milne M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:31:58.4 1:31:54.3 7:01 37 458 8 51
44 1048 Jonathan Wildi M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:32:30.5 1:31:30.7 7:00 34 458 6 51
45 683 Felix Morales Palomo M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:32:38.2 1:32:24.6 7:04 38 458 11 56
46 528 Hanna Knowles F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:32:55.8 1:32:45.0 7:05 8 664 2 97
47 392 Chloe Hallyburton F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:33:10.0 1:33:02.4 7:07 9 664 3 97
48 22 Julie Arzner M 39 M3539 McMinnville OR 1:33:50.8 1:33:50.8 7:10 40 458 9 51
49 399 Nicolas Haney M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:34:11.0 1:33:59.9 7:11 41 458 13 56
50 114 Uwe Britsch M 61 M6064 Klamath Falls OR 1:34:11.8 1:34:06.8 7:12 42 458 1 21
51 1006 Mark Van Wormer M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:34:33.2 1:34:28.7 7:13 44 458 14 56
52 130 Dan Busch M 47 M4549 Newberg OR 1:34:43.8 1:34:39.2 7:14 45 458 2 51
53 830 Eric Roe M 34 M3034 Seattle WA 1:34:51.3 1:34:46.2 7:15 46 458 15 56
54 355 Craig Giovannetti M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:34:55.2 1:33:18.0 7:08 39 458 12 56
55 460 Travis Howard M 41 M4044 Newport OR 1:35:01.2 1:34:15.6 7:12 43 458 2 43
56 291 Michael Fahey M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:35:14.0 1:35:06.9 7:16 48 458 10 51
57 974 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:35:14.6 1:35:06.5 7:16 10 664 2 67
58 470 Brian Hustoles M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:35:16.5 1:35:06.5 7:16 47 458 3 43
59 425 Michael Heck M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:35:35.7 1:35:25.9 7:18 49 458 11 51
60 1117 Mallory White F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:36:16.0 1:36:08.1 7:21 11 664 4 97
61 947 Hunter Strobel M 18 M1519 Damascus OR 1:36:55.6 1:36:35.5 7:23 51 458 4 10
62 1068 Matthew Wines M 24 M2024 Albany OR 1:36:59.7 1:36:50.8 7:24 52 458 7 63
63 1083 Yang Xie M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:37:16.8 1:36:15.8 7:21 50 458 6 63
64 403 Brandon Hanson M 33 M3034 Albany OR 1:37:29.3 1:37:17.1 7:26 54 458 16 56
65 968 Megan Thompson F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:37:32.3 1:37:12.1 7:26 13 664 4 84
66 1042 Emmet Whittaker M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:37:32.5 1:37:13.4 7:26 53 458 4 43
67 839 Lynn Roylance F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:37:39.9 1:37:30.2 7:27 14 664 3 74
68 427 Tyler Heidt M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:37:41.1 1:37:31.1 7:27 55 458 8 63
69 860 Casey Sauter F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:37:56.5 1:36:42.5 7:23 12 664 1 108
70 1111 Allen Grabinski M 54 M5054 Lebanon OR 1:38:03.8 1:37:43.4 7:28 57 458 1 39
71 948 Michael Strobel M 58 M5559 Damascus OR 1:38:23.7 1:38:03.2 7:30 58 458 2 30
72 1077 Brandon Wright M 30 M3034 Camas WA 1:38:34.8 1:38:26.2 7:31 61 458 17 56
73 365 Herky Gottfried M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:38:43.5 1:38:26.1 7:31 60 458 3 51
74 745 Tyler Park M 27 M2529 Albany OR 1:38:51.6 1:37:41.6 7:28 56 458 9 65
75 588 Manisha Lotlikar F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:39:03.3 1:38:53.1 7:33 15 664 5 84
76 827 Jerry Roberts M 65 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:39:20.8 1:39:13.1 7:35 62 458 1 19
77 1112 Joaquin Varo M 39 M3539 Newport OR 1:39:21.1 1:38:03.5 7:30 59 458 12 51
78 81 James Blake M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:39:22.2 1:39:17.4 7:35 63 458 5 43
79 790 Jard Priestley M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:39:30.2 1:39:20.8 7:36 64 458 9 63
80 1037 Dana Weickum F 39 F3539 Monroe OR 1:39:36.8 1:39:18.3 7:35 16 664 4 74
81 376 Alison Green F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:39:41.4 1:39:27.2 7:36 17 664 6 84
82 310 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:40:05.1 1:39:52.7 7:38 67 458 2 39
83 1107 Luke Walker M 48 M4549 Prineville OR 1:40:05.8 1:39:59.7 7:38 70 458 4 51
84 832 Ben Romanaggi M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:40:12.5 1:39:59.0 7:38 69 458 10 65
85 844 Tobin Rummel M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:40:23.9 1:39:48.3 7:38 66 458 13 51
86 537 Jim Kuhlman M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:40:33.0 1:40:16.1 7:40 71 458 4 39
87 981 Andrew Toth-Fejel M 62 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:40:33.2 1:40:21.9 7:40 73 458 2 21
88 821 Garrett Richman M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:40:34.0 1:40:19.3 7:40 72 458 11 65
89 703 Aiden Nelson M 20 M2024 Portland OR 1:40:42.8 1:39:43.7 7:37 65 458 10 63
90 696 Tom Murphy M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:40:45.4 1:40:33.5 7:41 74 458 11 63
91 1026 Ashley Walker F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:40:52.0 1:40:28.5 7:41 20 664 5 74
92 184 Melissa Coppini F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:40:56.2 1:39:58.6 7:38 18 664 1 16
93 183 Ed Coppini M 51 M5054 Fortuna CA 1:40:56.8 1:39:58.4 7:38 68 458 3 39
94 1008 Amber Vanderwoude F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:41:05.7 1:40:48.6 7:42 21 664 6 74
95 976 Katherine Tomlinson F 45 F4549 Damascus OR 1:41:12.6 1:41:03.5 7:43 22 664 1 47
96 40 Greg Barnes M 56 M5559 Miami FL 1:41:36.8 1:41:21.1 7:45 75 458 3 30
97 579 Jaime Lindsay F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:41:41.0 1:40:14.5 7:40 19 664 3 67
98 684 Jack Morgan M 48 M4549 Portland OR 1:41:50.8 1:41:42.6 7:46 78 458 5 51
99 1078 Eric Wright M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:41:55.9 1:41:37.0 7:46 77 458 6 43
100 715 Samuel Nicacio M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:42:24.3 1:41:33.9 7:46 76 458 12 63
101 447 Kelley Hilton F 26 F2529 West Linn OR 1:42:26.8 1:41:58.7 7:48 24 664 5 97
102 45 Anna Bartholemy F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:42:30.1 1:41:16.1 7:44 23 664 2 108
103 1089 Deryl Yunck M 45 M4549 Salem OR 1:42:31.8 1:42:05.9 7:48 79 458 6 51
104 587 Fabiola Lopez F 60 F6064 Beaverton OR 1:42:35.8 1:42:19.4 7:49 26 664 1 41
105 499 Matthew Johnston M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:42:45.8 1:42:27.5 7:50 81 458 15 51
106 770 Nic Phillips M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:42:50.4 1:42:37.2 7:51 83 458 18 56
107 314 Susan Fox F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:42:51.8 1:42:08.1 7:48 25 664 1 52
108 341 Cary Garvin M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:42:52.3 1:42:07.9 7:48 80 458 14 51
109 328 Bill Gallagher M 64 M6064 Portland OR 1:42:58.1 1:42:46.7 7:51 85 458 3 21
110 377 Austin Green M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:09.8 1:42:34.4 7:50 82 458 13 63
111 751 Gilia Patterson F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:15.9 1:43:01.6 7:52 27 664 3 108
112 576 Keith Levien M 69 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:43:24.5 1:42:42.8 7:51 84 458 2 19
113 1012 Anthony Veltri M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:43:26.4 1:43:12.4 7:53 87 458 8 43
114 1032 Dave Webb M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:43:32.3 1:42:52.2 7:52 86 458 7 43
115 308 Ana Fonseca F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:43:46.1 1:43:35.0 7:55 29 664 7 84
116 992 Yelda Turkan F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:44:04.2 1:43:13.4 7:53 28 664 7 74
117 750 Chris Partipilo M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:44:18.2 1:43:13.9 7:53 89 458 13 65
118 169 Matthew Clark M 37 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:44:18.4 1:43:56.9 7:57 95 458 16 51
119 443 Matthew Higham M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:44:18.8 1:43:13.9 7:53 88 458 12 65
120 409 Haley Harmon F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:44:24.5 1:44:09.0 7:58 32 664 4 108
121 41 Emily Barnett F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:44:31.6 1:44:04.2 7:57 31 664 2 16
122 408 Michael Hare M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:44:37.7 1:43:35.8 7:55 92 458 5 30
123 1085 Dylan Young M 19 M1519 Portland OR 1:44:37.9 1:44:22.9 7:59 98 458 5 10
124 4 Julio Albarado M 47 M4549 Philomath OR 1:44:41.2 1:43:52.5 7:56 94 458 7 51
125 417 Todd Harwell M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:44:46.3 1:44:20.6 7:58 97 458 14 65
126 421 Bryan Hayden M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:44:54.7 1:44:30.3 7:59 100 458 19 56
127 907 Jackson Smith M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:44:57.8 1:44:15.6 7:58 96 458 15 63
128 519 Jin Kiatvongcharoen M 17 M1519 Beavertonrton OR 1:45:03.9 1:44:24.0 7:59 99 458 6 10
129 231 Yanming Di M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:45:08.9 1:44:47.9 8:00 104 458 10 43
130 1110 Kyle Tegner M 35 M3539 Albany OR 1:45:12.8 1:44:49.8 8:01 105 458 17 51
131 454 Stacey Holsinger F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:45:14.7 1:44:59.3 8:01 33 664 8 74
132 796 Colin Quass M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:45:17.5 1:44:40.0 8:00 103 458 16 63
133 442 Justin Hester M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:45:22.2 1:45:04.2 8:02 108 458 9 51
134 258 Rachel Ebbers F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:45:22.6 1:45:02.9 8:02 34 664 8 84
135 327 Andrew Gallagher M 28 M2529 Philomath OR 1:45:29.2 1:44:33.1 7:59 101 458 15 65
136 924 Daniel Sprague M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:45:31.8 1:44:54.3 8:01 106 458 8 51
137 744 Priscilla Park F 24 F2024 Milpitas CA 1:45:32.9 1:45:18.3 8:03 35 664 5 108
138 132 Alan Calvert M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:45:36.8 1:45:02.0 8:02 107 458 11 43
139 241 Roger Dow M 55 M5559 Salem OR 1:45:42.9 1:43:27.3 7:54 90 458 4 30
140 993 Joel Turner M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:45:43.1 1:43:28.9 7:54 91 458 9 43
141 497 Adam Johnson M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:45:48.1 1:45:35.1 8:04 110 458 20 56
142 391 Dylan Hallman M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:45:57.5 1:44:34.1 7:59 102 458 16 65
143 404 Chris Hanson M 58 M5559 Albany OR 1:46:20.8 1:46:07.4 8:07 112 458 6 30
144 1124 Jennifer Sharp F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:46:21.6 1:45:50.9 8:05 37 664 9 74
145 47 Briana Barzola F 22 F2024 West Linn OR 1:46:30.8 1:46:03.1 8:06 39 664 7 108
146 1044 Brendan Wick M 23 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:46:33.9 1:43:40.6 7:55 93 458 14 63
147 1043 Becca Wick F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:46:34.2 1:43:41.3 7:55 30 664 6 97
148 534 Ben Kosmatka M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:35.4 1:46:07.9 8:07 114 458 17 63
149 985 Grahm Trask M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:46:49.4 1:46:11.5 8:07 116 458 18 51
150 139 Alexandra Cardenas F 27 F2529 Albany OR 1:46:49.8 1:46:17.2 8:07 40 664 8 97
151 625 Samantha Maxon F 24 F2024 Albanyalbany OR 1:46:53.3 1:45:58.6 8:06 38 664 6 108
152 346 Greg Gilbert M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:59.8 1:46:46.6 8:10 117 458 18 63
153 229 Hanna Delgado F 26 F2529 Philomath OR 1:47:07.1 1:45:36.7 8:04 36 664 7 97
154 463 Ismael Huerta M 46 M4549 McMinnville OR 1:47:16.6 1:46:07.5 8:07 113 458 10 51
155 1031 Daniel Way M 28 M2529 Tangent OR 1:47:20.8 1:45:20.2 8:03 109 458 17 65
156 20 Elias Arredondo M 50 M5054 Albany OR 1:47:26.6 1:45:58.7 8:06 111 458 5 39
157 263 Kelsi Eisele F 36 F3539 Independence OR 1:47:39.2 1:46:45.3 8:09 41 664 10 74
158 39 Gary Barnes M 59 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:47:50.8 1:46:56.3 8:10 118 458 7 30
159 693 Scot Morse M 47 M4549 Albany OR 1:47:56.2 1:47:32.4 8:13 120 458 11 51
160 834 Drew Rommel M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:48:00.0 1:47:50.5 8:14 122 458 20 63
161 334 Luis Garcia M 29 M2529 Albany OR 1:48:00.1 1:46:08.6 8:07 115 458 18 65
162 759 Danielle Perez F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:48:14.5 1:47:50.6 8:14 42 664 8 108
163 517 Ryan Khalife M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:48:15.3 1:47:17.4 8:12 119 458 19 63
164 1015 Julianne Vickstrom F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:48:18.8 1:47:55.2 8:15 44 664 2 52
165 557 Katie Lawyer F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:48:32.2 1:48:11.9 8:16 45 664 9 84
166 284 Andrew Esterson M 36 M3539 Philomath OR 1:48:35.4 1:47:33.0 8:13 121 458 19 51
167 458 Samantha Hooper F