Overall Results: Boys & Girls Middle School 3k

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1849 Sullivan Middaugh M 8 Vail Recreation District M-EIGHTH 1 28 12:14 6:07
2 1140 Samantha Blair F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 1 23 12:14 6:07
3 1137 Trevor Lewis M 8 Debeque Middle School M-EIGHTH 3 28 12:43 6:22
4 1835 Ryan Flaherty M 8 The Classical Academy Jun M-EIGHTH 2 28 12:43 6:22
5 1848 Porter Middaugh M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 1 27 12:47 6:24
6 1837 Jordan Leblow M 8 Unattached M-EIGHTH 4 28 13:07 6:34
7 1118 Logan Hafey M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 5 28 13:26 6:43
8 1844 Felix Gruner M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 1 27 13:32 6:46
9 1563 Sophia Connerton F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 1 14 13:35 6:48
10 1155 Jake Drever M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 2 27 13:42 6:51
11 1161 Charlie Schafer M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 3 27 13:42 6:51
12 1146 Lukas Bergsten M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 6 28 13:43 6:52
13 1028 Bergen Drummet M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 7 28 13:50 6:55
14 1027 Stewie Bruce M 6 Berry Creek Middle School M-SIXTH 2 27 13:52 6:56
15 1112 Carter Behrman M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 8 28 14:07 7:04
16 1149 Tyler Blair M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 14:09 7:05
17 1153 Charlie Callis M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 9 28 14:15 7:08
18 1150 Jonathan Boyer M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 4 27 14:16 7:08
19 1162 Ferguson St. John M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 10 28 14:17 7:09
20 1032 Kaden Williams M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 11 28 14:19 7:10
21 1117 Owen Gifford M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 3 27 14:21 7:11
22 1718 Mekenzie Clark F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 2 23 14:24 7:12
23 1859 Simon Holloway M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 12 28 14:28 7:14
24 1561 Emma Barsness F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 3 23 14:32 7:16
25 1143 Jordan Neifert F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 5 23 14:33 7:17
26 1148 Dylan Blair M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 14:33 7:17
27 923 Anders Weiss M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 13 28 14:33 7:17
28 1562 Maria Carlson F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 4 23 14:33 7:17
29 917 Andrew Perley M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 4 27 14:42 7:21
30 1127 Boden Reidhead M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 5 27 14:45 7:23
31 1142 Tatum Coe F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 6 23 14:53 7:27
32 1105 Emma Jones F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 7 23 14:54 7:27
33 1103 Rylie Felten F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 8 23 14:56 7:28
34 1019 Milaina Almonte F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 1 10 14:57 7:29
35 1165 Nicco Von Stralendorf M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 6 27 15:07 7:34
36 1597 Scott Colby M 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-EIGHTH 14 28 15:12 7:36
37 911 Brody Fox M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 5 27 15:19 7:40
38 907 Elsie Weiss F 7 Aspen Middle School F-SEVENT 2 10 15:20 7:40
39 1108 Shaylee Patterson F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 9 23 15:21 7:41
40 914 Luke Holloway M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 6 27 15:22 7:41
41 1116 Kenny Frederickson M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 7 27 15:24 7:42
42 1159 Brody Neilsen M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 15 28 15:24 7:42
43 1122 Carson Laehr M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 8 27 15:25 7:43
44 1120 Hudson Jones M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 9 27 15:26 7:43
45 922 Bridger Thompson M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 10 27 15:26 7:43
46 1574 Cole Geiger M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 7 27 15:26 7:43
47 1106 Bree Meats F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 10 23 15:28 7:44
48 1575 Nathan Grosscup M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 8 27 15:29 7:45
49 1573 Noah Fosnaught M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 9 27 15:31 7:46
50 1022 Gabrielle Leonardo F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 3 10 15:33 7:47
51 1107 Megan Neton F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 2 14 15:35 7:48
52 918 Eske Roennau M 7 Aspen Middle School M-SEVENT 10 27 15:38 7:49
53 1853 Jorge Sinaloa M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 11 27 15:42 7:51
54 1023 Sadie Millet F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 4 10 15:51 7:56
55 1124 Noah Mortensen M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 11 27 15:52 7:56
56 913 Bodie Grogan M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 16 28 15:58 7:59
57 919 Edwin Ryerson M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 12 27 15:58 7:59
58 1134 Wyatt Bumgardner M 7 Debeque Middle School M-SEVENT 12 27 16:01 8:01
59 1029 Cade Matus M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 17 28 16:01 8:01
60 1126 Jackson Olinger M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 18 28 16:02 8:01
61 1145 Ethan Barber M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 13 27 16:08 8:04
62 1151 Finn Bradbury M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 14 27 16:09 8:05
63 1024 Clarissa Ortega F 8 Berry Creek Middle School F-EIGHTH 11 23 16:09 8:05
64 1031 Kendall Noble M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 19 28 16:21 8:11
65 1154 Gavin Doan M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 15 27 16:23 8:12
66 1130 Grady Wooden M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 13 27 16:25 8:13
67 1728 Tyler Parker M 7 Riverside Middle School M-SEVENT 16 27 16:25 8:13
68 1572 Tom Barton M 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-EIGHTH 20 28 16:26 8:13
69 1128 Ian Trevenen M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 17 27 16:29 8:15
70 1727 Carson Matherly M 8 Riverside Middle School M-EIGHTH 21 28 16:30 8:15
71 1729 Ethan Poland M 8 Riverside Middle School M-EIGHTH 22 28 16:31 8:16
72 1601 Long Travis M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 14 27 16:40 8:20
73 1141 Samantha Boeke F 7 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SEVENT 5 10 16:40 8:20
74 1164 Gage Stowell M 6 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SIXTH 15 27 16:40 8:20
75 1841 Aiden Manning F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 12 23 16:42 8:21
76 1594 Konvick Kylla F 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SIXTH 3 14 16:43 8:22
77 1720 Haven Prodzinski F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 13 23 16:44 8:22
78 1858 Kage Coxwell M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 16 27 16:46 8:23
79 1845 Diego Heredia M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 18 27 16:50 8:25
80 1852 Asher Silberman M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 1 5 16:54 8:27
81 1571 Sebastian Aragon M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 19 27 16:58 8:29
82 1101 Avery Atkin F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 4 14 17:06 8:33
83 1722 Brooklyn Richards F 6 Riverside Middle School F-SIXTH 5 14 17:06 8:33
84 1838 Sophie Hammond F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 14 23 17:08 8:34
85 1840 Silvia Levarn F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 15 23 17:08 8:34
86 1119 Kadin Hume M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 23 28 17:10 8:35
87 1125 Alex Nichols M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 24 28 17:10 8:35
88 1144 Julia Zehr F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 16 23 17:10 8:35
89 1719 Michelle Marquez F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 17 23 17:14 8:37
90 1730 Ethan Ringer M 6 Riverside Middle School M-SIXTH 17 27 17:16 8:38
91 1110 Paris Woods F 7 Craig Middle School F-SEVENT 6 10 17:37 8:49
92 1599 Sackett Kyson M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 18 27 17:40 8:50
93 1598 Blair James M 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SEVENT 20 27 17:42 8:51
94 1725 Logan Boyd M 6 Riverside Middle School M-SIXTH 19 27 17:43 8:52
95 1026 Caite Reihe F 8 Berry Creek Middle School F-EIGHTH 18 23 17:47 8:54
96 1602 Kitson Tyrell M 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-EIGHTH 25 28 17:56 8:58
97 1136 Trent Lewis M 7 Debeque Middle School M-SEVENT 21 27 18:04 9:02
98 1570 Madison Stewart F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 6 14 18:06 9:03
99 1158 Jake Linscott M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 22 27 18:07 9:04
100 1843 Christian Alvarez M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 20 27 18:09 9:05
101 1569 Maisie Smith F 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SEVENT 7 10 18:13 9:07
102 1724 Karina Ventura F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 19 23 18:15 9:08
103 1113 Logan Bickford M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 21 27 18:17 9:09
104 1851 Thomas Scola M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 22 27 18:18 9:09
105 1856 Rennick Williams M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 2 5 18:20 9:10
106 1691 Colton Noel M 8 Rangely Middle School M-EIGHTH 26 28 18:22 9:11
107 1717 Jasmine Clark F 6 Riverside Middle School F-SIXTH 7 14 18:22 9:11
108 1592 Chavez Ana Lisa F 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SEVENT 8 10 18:41 9:21
109 1138 Ava Bergsten F 6 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SIXTH 8 14 18:45 9:23
110 1166 Carson Williams M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 27 28 19:06 9:33
111 1139 Emma Bergsten F 6 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SIXTH 9 14 19:08 9:34
112 1842 Edward Alrick M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 23 27 19:13 9:37
113 1020 Savannah Desportes F 6 Berry Creek Middle School F-SIXTH 10 14 19:22 9:41
114 1593 Cotter Elise F 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-EIGHTH 20 23 19:27 9:44
115 1114 Zach Craig M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 24 27 19:37 9:49
116 1102 Joslyn Bacon F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 11 14 19:39 9:50
117 1595 Henderson Nevaeh F 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SEVENT 9 10 19:52 9:56
118 1690 Norrah Patch F 8 Rangely Middle School F-EIGHTH 21 23 20:25 10:13
119 1564 Paige Flentge F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 22 23 20:34 10:17
120 1565 Charlee Hertzog F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 12 14 20:36 10:18
121 1596 Allee Chase M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 23 27 20:46 10:23
122 1123 Garrett Mercer M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 25 27 20:49 10:25
123 1600 Koenig Stephen M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 24 27 20:56 10:28
124 1603 Phillip Hoyt M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 25 27 20:56 10:28
125 1156 Logan Drever M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 21:05 10:33
126 1847 Bode Kirchner M 8 Vail Recreation District M-EIGHTH 28 28 21:10 10:35
127 1846 Zach Irwin M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 3 5 21:15 10:38
128 1854 Abraham Sparhawk M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 26 27 21:24 10:42
129 1152 Corsten Bystrom M 6 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SIXTH 27 27 22:30 11:15
130 1157 Parker French M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 26 27 23:04 11:32
131 1109 Brook Wheeler F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 13 14 23:23 11:42
132 1115 Tommy Driggs M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 27 27 23:38 11:49
133 1721 Madeleine Quinn F 7 Riverside Middle School F-SEVENT 10 10 23:38 11:49
134 1731 Armando Ventura M 5 Riverside Middle School M-FIFTH 4 5 23:56 11:58
135 1726 Jake Hostetler M 5 Riverside Middle School M-FIFTH 5 5 23:58 11:59
136 1689 Macy Morgan F 6 Rangely Middle School F-SIXTH 14 14 28:33 14:17
137 1688 Brooke Filfred F 8 Rangely Middle School F-EIGHTH 23 23 31:00 15:30

Men Results: Boys & Girls Middle School 3k

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1849 Sullivan Middaugh M 8 Vail Recreation District M-EIGHTH 1 28 12:14 6:07
2 1137 Trevor Lewis M 8 Debeque Middle School M-EIGHTH 3 28 12:43 6:22
3 1835 Ryan Flaherty M 8 The Classical Academy Jun M-EIGHTH 2 28 12:43 6:22
4 1848 Porter Middaugh M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 1 27 12:47 6:24
5 1837 Jordan Leblow M 8 Unattached M-EIGHTH 4 28 13:07 6:34
6 1118 Logan Hafey M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 5 28 13:26 6:43
7 1844 Felix Gruner M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 1 27 13:32 6:46
8 1155 Jake Drever M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 2 27 13:42 6:51
9 1161 Charlie Schafer M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 3 27 13:42 6:51
10 1146 Lukas Bergsten M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 6 28 13:43 6:52
11 1028 Bergen Drummet M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 7 28 13:50 6:55
12 1027 Stewie Bruce M 6 Berry Creek Middle School M-SIXTH 2 27 13:52 6:56
13 1112 Carter Behrman M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 8 28 14:07 7:04
14 1149 Tyler Blair M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 14:09 7:05
15 1153 Charlie Callis M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 9 28 14:15 7:08
16 1150 Jonathan Boyer M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 4 27 14:16 7:08
17 1162 Ferguson St. John M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 10 28 14:17 7:09
18 1032 Kaden Williams M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 11 28 14:19 7:10
19 1117 Owen Gifford M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 3 27 14:21 7:11
20 1859 Simon Holloway M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 12 28 14:28 7:14
21 1148 Dylan Blair M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 14:33 7:17
22 923 Anders Weiss M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 13 28 14:33 7:17
23 917 Andrew Perley M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 4 27 14:42 7:21
24 1127 Boden Reidhead M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 5 27 14:45 7:23
25 1165 Nicco Von Stralendorf M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 6 27 15:07 7:34
26 1597 Scott Colby M 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-EIGHTH 14 28 15:12 7:36
27 911 Brody Fox M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 5 27 15:19 7:40
28 914 Luke Holloway M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 6 27 15:22 7:41
29 1116 Kenny Frederickson M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 7 27 15:24 7:42
30 1159 Brody Neilsen M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 15 28 15:24 7:42
31 1122 Carson Laehr M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 8 27 15:25 7:43
32 1120 Hudson Jones M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 9 27 15:26 7:43
33 922 Bridger Thompson M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 10 27 15:26 7:43
34 1574 Cole Geiger M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 7 27 15:26 7:43
35 1575 Nathan Grosscup M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 8 27 15:29 7:45
36 1573 Noah Fosnaught M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 9 27 15:31 7:46
37 918 Eske Roennau M 7 Aspen Middle School M-SEVENT 10 27 15:38 7:49
38 1853 Jorge Sinaloa M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 11 27 15:42 7:51
39 1124 Noah Mortensen M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 11 27 15:52 7:56
40 913 Bodie Grogan M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 16 28 15:58 7:59
41 919 Edwin Ryerson M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 12 27 15:58 7:59
42 1134 Wyatt Bumgardner M 7 Debeque Middle School M-SEVENT 12 27 16:01 8:01
43 1029 Cade Matus M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 17 28 16:01 8:01
44 1126 Jackson Olinger M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 18 28 16:02 8:01
45 1145 Ethan Barber M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 13 27 16:08 8:04
46 1151 Finn Bradbury M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 14 27 16:09 8:05
47 1031 Kendall Noble M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 19 28 16:21 8:11
48 1154 Gavin Doan M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 15 27 16:23 8:12
49 1130 Grady Wooden M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 13 27 16:25 8:13
50 1728 Tyler Parker M 7 Riverside Middle School M-SEVENT 16 27 16:25 8:13
51 1572 Tom Barton M 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-EIGHTH 20 28 16:26 8:13
52 1128 Ian Trevenen M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 17 27 16:29 8:15
53 1727 Carson Matherly M 8 Riverside Middle School M-EIGHTH 21 28 16:30 8:15
54 1729 Ethan Poland M 8 Riverside Middle School M-EIGHTH 22 28 16:31 8:16
55 1601 Long Travis M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 14 27 16:40 8:20
56 1164 Gage Stowell M 6 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SIXTH 15 27 16:40 8:20
57 1858 Kage Coxwell M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 16 27 16:46 8:23
58 1845 Diego Heredia M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 18 27 16:50 8:25
59 1852 Asher Silberman M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 1 5 16:54 8:27
60 1571 Sebastian Aragon M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 19 27 16:58 8:29
61 1119 Kadin Hume M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 23 28 17:10 8:35
62 1125 Alex Nichols M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 24 28 17:10 8:35
63 1730 Ethan Ringer M 6 Riverside Middle School M-SIXTH 17 27 17:16 8:38
64 1599 Sackett Kyson M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 18 27 17:40 8:50
65 1598 Blair James M 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SEVENT 20 27 17:42 8:51
66 1725 Logan Boyd M 6 Riverside Middle School M-SIXTH 19 27 17:43 8:52
67 1602 Kitson Tyrell M 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-EIGHTH 25 28 17:56 8:58
68 1136 Trent Lewis M 7 Debeque Middle School M-SEVENT 21 27 18:04 9:02
69 1158 Jake Linscott M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 22 27 18:07 9:04
70 1843 Christian Alvarez M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 20 27 18:09 9:05
71 1113 Logan Bickford M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 21 27 18:17 9:09
72 1851 Thomas Scola M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 22 27 18:18 9:09
73 1856 Rennick Williams M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 2 5 18:20 9:10
74 1691 Colton Noel M 8 Rangely Middle School M-EIGHTH 26 28 18:22 9:11
75 1166 Carson Williams M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 27 28 19:06 9:33
76 1842 Edward Alrick M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 23 27 19:13 9:37
77 1114 Zach Craig M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 24 27 19:37 9:49
78 1596 Allee Chase M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 23 27 20:46 10:23
79 1123 Garrett Mercer M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 25 27 20:49 10:25
80 1600 Koenig Stephen M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 24 27 20:56 10:28
81 1603 Phillip Hoyt M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 25 27 20:56 10:28
82 1156 Logan Drever M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 21:05 10:33
83 1847 Bode Kirchner M 8 Vail Recreation District M-EIGHTH 28 28 21:10 10:35
84 1846 Zach Irwin M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 3 5 21:15 10:38
85 1854 Abraham Sparhawk M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 26 27 21:24 10:42
86 1152 Corsten Bystrom M 6 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SIXTH 27 27 22:30 11:15
87 1157 Parker French M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 26 27 23:04 11:32
88 1115 Tommy Driggs M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 27 27 23:38 11:49
89 1731 Armando Ventura M 5 Riverside Middle School M-FIFTH 4 5 23:56 11:58
90 1726 Jake Hostetler M 5 Riverside Middle School M-FIFTH 5 5 23:58 11:59

Women Results: Boys & Girls Middle School 3k

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1140 Samantha Blair F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 1 23 12:14 6:07
2 1563 Sophia Connerton F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 1 14 13:35 6:48
3 1718 Mekenzie Clark F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 2 23 14:24 7:12
4 1561 Emma Barsness F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 3 23 14:32 7:16
5 1143 Jordan Neifert F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 5 23 14:33 7:17
6 1562 Maria Carlson F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 4 23 14:33 7:17
7 1142 Tatum Coe F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 6 23 14:53 7:27
8 1105 Emma Jones F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 7 23 14:54 7:27
9 1103 Rylie Felten F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 8 23 14:56 7:28
10 1019 Milaina Almonte F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 1 10 14:57 7:29
11 907 Elsie Weiss F 7 Aspen Middle School F-SEVENT 2 10 15:20 7:40
12 1108 Shaylee Patterson F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 9 23 15:21 7:41
13 1106 Bree Meats F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 10 23 15:28 7:44
14 1022 Gabrielle Leonardo F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 3 10 15:33 7:47
15 1107 Megan Neton F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 2 14 15:35 7:48
16 1023 Sadie Millet F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 4 10 15:51 7:56
17 1024 Clarissa Ortega F 8 Berry Creek Middle School F-EIGHTH 11 23 16:09 8:05
18 1141 Samantha Boeke F 7 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SEVENT 5 10 16:40 8:20
19 1841 Aiden Manning F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 12 23 16:42 8:21
20 1594 Konvick Kylla F 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SIXTH 3 14 16:43 8:22
21 1720 Haven Prodzinski F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 13 23 16:44 8:22
22 1101 Avery Atkin F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 4 14 17:06 8:33
23 1722 Brooklyn Richards F 6 Riverside Middle School F-SIXTH 5 14 17:06 8:33
24 1838 Sophie Hammond F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 14 23 17:08 8:34
25 1840 Silvia Levarn F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 15 23 17:08 8:34
26 1144 Julia Zehr F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 16 23 17:10 8:35
27 1719 Michelle Marquez F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 17 23 17:14 8:37
28 1110 Paris Woods F 7 Craig Middle School F-SEVENT 6 10 17:37 8:49
29 1026 Caite Reihe F 8 Berry Creek Middle School F-EIGHTH 18 23 17:47 8:54
30 1570 Madison Stewart F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 6 14 18:06 9:03
31 1569 Maisie Smith F 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SEVENT 7 10 18:13 9:07
32 1724 Karina Ventura F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 19 23 18:15 9:08
33 1717 Jasmine Clark F 6 Riverside Middle School F-SIXTH 7 14 18:22 9:11
34 1592 Chavez Ana Lisa F 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SEVENT 8 10 18:41 9:21
35 1138 Ava Bergsten F 6 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SIXTH 8 14 18:45 9:23
36 1139 Emma Bergsten F 6 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SIXTH 9 14 19:08 9:34
37 1020 Savannah Desportes F 6 Berry Creek Middle School F-SIXTH 10 14 19:22 9:41
38 1593 Cotter Elise F 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-EIGHTH 20 23 19:27 9:44
39 1102 Joslyn Bacon F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 11 14 19:39 9:50
40 1595 Henderson Nevaeh F 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SEVENT 9 10 19:52 9:56
41 1690 Norrah Patch F 8 Rangely Middle School F-EIGHTH 21 23 20:25 10:13
42 1564 Paige Flentge F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 22 23 20:34 10:17
43 1565 Charlee Hertzog F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 12 14 20:36 10:18
44 1109 Brook Wheeler F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 13 14 23:23 11:42
45 1721 Madeleine Quinn F 7 Riverside Middle School F-SEVENT 10 10 23:38 11:49
46 1689 Macy Morgan F 6 Rangely Middle School F-SIXTH 14 14 28:33 14:17
47 1688 Brooke Filfred F 8 Rangely Middle School F-EIGHTH 23 23 31:00 15:30