Leftover Turkey Trot



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42. 709 Karina Koelsch F 8 AF12UN 26:48.6 8:38 10 107 7
2 86. 166 Rose Feitler F 11 AF12UN 32:29.7 10:28 40 107 7
3 107. 768 Rachel Robbins F 12 AF12UN 35:58.0 11:35 56 107 7
4 134. 820 Midora Furula F 9 AF12UN Longmont CO 41:41.2 13:26 69 107 7
5 155. 824 Adahlia Frahello F 5 AF12UN Longmont CO 45:02.3 14:30 77 107 7
6 158. 775 Audrey Rullman F 8 AF12UN 45:14.8 14:34 79 107 7
7 161. 798 Madeleine Sturgis F 5 AF12UN 46:13.5 14:53 82 107 7

Division Results for the AF1319

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52. 129 K'lyn Bornhoft F 13 AF1319 28:22.1 9:08 17 107 5
2 105. 142 Arynn Cordova F 15 AF1319 35:08.3 11:19 54 107 5
3 173. 727 Samantha McAllister F 16 AF1319 51:20.9 16:32 89 107 5
4 184. 160 Aarien Dutton F 15 AF1319 52:40.0 16:58 95 107 5
5 198. 144 Mya Cordova F 17 AF1319 1:01:05.3 19:40 105 107 5

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40. 189 Alex Heimann F 27 AF2029 Longmont CO 26:40.6 8:36 8 107 11
2 45. 117 Jennifer Berry F 24 AF2029 Boulder CO 27:20.3 8:48 12 107 11
3 51. 787 Kortney Seeley F 27 AF2029 Westbrook ME 28:21.3 9:08 16 107 11
4 57. 152 Elise Delaware F 21 AF2029 29:29.1 9:30 20 107 11
5 60. 803 Lindsay Valentine F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 29:37.8 9:33 23 107 11
6 62. 774 Katarina Roubinkova F 27 AF2029 30:00.5 9:40 24 107 11
7 79. 178 Steph Gerthe F 26 AF2029 Longmont CO 31:50.0 10:15 36 107 11
8 96. 751 Kaeli Owens F 26 AF2029 Longmont CO 33:12.5 10:42 46 107 11
9 144. 791 Sarah Sorg F 22 AF2029 Aurora CO 42:26.5 13:40 72 107 11
10 147. 732 Carly McCulloch F 23 AF2029 Boulder CO 42:57.8 13:50 74 107 11
11 149. 838 Eli Davis F 24 AF2029 Boulder CO 43:31.2 14:01 75 107 11

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 843 Morgan Ekemo F 33 AF3039 Eagle River AK 20:00.7 6:27 1 107 31
2 25. 164 Jill Fadenrecht F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 24:01.1 7:44 4 107 31
3 47. 832 Erin Lehman F 37 AF3039 Longmont CO 27:48.0 8:57 13 107 31
4 49. 764 Jacqueline Richardson F 34 AF3039 Boulder CO 28:04.5 9:03 15 107 31
5 55. 180 Lynn Godfrey F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 28:57.6 9:20 19 107 31
6 63. 833 Melissa Lehman F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 30:02.0 9:40 25 107 31
7 68. 174 Kata Fustos F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 30:22.2 9:47 30 107 31
8 71. 749 Gretchen Olson F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 30:55.9 9:58 31 107 31
9 74. 772 Stephanie Ronco F 31 AF3039 31:10.1 10:02 32 107 31
10 75. 718 Genevieve Lowe F 33 AF3039 31:17.8 10:05 33 107 31
11 82. 748 Vanessa Ohleyer F 34 AF3039 Tampa FL 32:06.7 10:21 38 107 31
12 84. 159 Renee Duricy F 39 AF3039 Thornton CO 32:27.2 10:27 39 107 31
13 88. 130 Courtney Boudreau F 31 AF3039 Windsor CO 32:33.8 10:29 41 107 31
14 89. 720 Stephanie Lynch F 30 AF3039 Loveland CO 32:40.9 10:32 42 107 31
15 94. 145 Lisa Costello F 38 AF3039 Lancaster CA 33:03.5 10:39 45 107 31
16 102. 163 Kristen Ehardt F 33 AF3039 Old Orchard Beach ME 34:09.9 11:00 51 107 31
17 104. 173 Andrea Fryrear F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 34:58.1 11:16 53 107 31
18 110. 119 Melinda Besse F 37 AF3039 Boulder CO 36:29.2 11:45 57 107 31
19 115. 200 Erin Jeffreys F 37 AF3039 Longmont CO 36:45.0 11:50 58 107 31
20 116. 734 Meg McWilliam F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 36:48.3 11:51 59 107 31
21 125. 703 Sarah Jordan F 30 AF3039 Wellington CO 37:59.8 12:14 64 107 31
22 135. 819 Rebecca Furula F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 41:41.5 13:26 70 107 31
23 162. 797 Hillary Sturgis F 38 AF3039 46:15.7 14:54 83 107 31
24 170. 771 Shelly Robbins F 38 AF3039 Denver CO 50:28.4 16:15 87 107 31
25 177. 793 Melanie Stark F 39 AF3039 51:37.3 16:37 91 107 31
26 183. 161 Jimayne Dutton F 38 AF3039 52:29.0 16:54 94 107 31
27 189. 106 Lisa Abbey F 30 AF3039 Parker CO 56:01.4 18:02 97 107 31
28 192. 723 Brittany Matthies F 37 AF3039 Denver CO 57:56.5 18:39 100 107 31
29 193. 197 Lindsay Holmes F 37 AF3039 Benbrook TX 58:19.3 18:47 101 107 31
30 194. 196 Katie Holmes F 32 AF3039 58:37.2 18:53 102 107 31
31 199. 115 Danaya Benedetto F 33 AF3039 Denver CO 1:02:15.3 20:03 106 107 31

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19. 154 Heather Dennis F 44 AF4049 Gilbert AZ 22:47.4 7:21 3 107 23
2 35. 150 Rachael De Graaf F 41 AF4049 Thornton CO 25:56.1 8:21 5 107 23
3 36. 830 Llanira Duenas F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 26:06.9 8:25 6 107 23
4 38. 162 Jessica Easley F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 26:28.6 8:32 7 107 23
5 41. 807 Sarah Wahlert F 40 AF4049 Boulder CO 26:44.0 8:37 9 107 23
6 48. 769 Rachel Robbins F 42 AF4049 Longmont CO 27:54.4 8:59 14 107 23
7 53. 167 Sarah Feitler F 45 AF4049 Longmont CO 28:36.1 9:13 18 107 23
8 78. 170 Tammy Fredrickson F 43 AF4049 Louisville CO 31:38.4 10:12 35 107 23
9 90. 808 Stacey Williams F 45 AF4049 32:41.2 10:32 43 107 23
10 106. 715 Amy Lehman F 47 AF4049 Longmont CO 35:21.8 11:23 55 107 23
11 117. 743 Jamie Nuss F 47 AF4049 Johnstown CO 36:58.0 11:54 60 107 23
12 118. 721 Meire Martini F 40 AF4049 Longmont CO 37:17.1 12:01 61 107 23
13 120. 123 Valerie Biggs F 40 AF4049 Thornton CO 37:43.3 12:09 62 107 23
14 123. 707 Betsy Klein F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 37:56.5 12:13 63 107 23
15 129. 785 Melissa Sebok F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 39:27.8 12:43 65 107 23
16 146. 128 Audra Bornhoft F 45 AF4049 Haxtun CO 42:56.5 13:50 73 107 23
17 152. 184 Rhonda Griffis F 43 AF4049 Eastlake CO 44:50.0 14:26 76 107 23
18 156. 722 Donna Martino F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 45:12.1 14:33 78 107 23
19 159. 776 Jobeth Rullman F 49 AF4049 45:19.2 14:36 80 107 23
20 166. 738 Jody Neiman F 46 AF4049 Denver CO 49:14.2 15:51 85 107 23
21 167. 761 Cheryl Reifsnyder F 48 AF4049 49:16.0 15:52 86 107 23
22 178. 141 Daniella Channel F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 51:37.9 16:38 92 107 23
23 186. 760 Christi Rainer F 41 AF4049 Aurora CO 55:11.4 17:46 96 107 23

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17. 831 Lize Brittin F 50 AF5059 Boulder CO 22:06.8 7:08 2 107 19
2 43. 813 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F 58 AF5059 Lyons CO 26:58.8 8:42 11 107 19
3 58. 149 C Davis F 57 AF5059 29:32.2 9:31 21 107 19
4 59. 836 Jennifer Mahoney F 53 AF5059 Louisville CO 29:34.0 9:31 22 107 19
5 64. 801 Victoria Upton F 53 AF5059 Gilbert AZ 30:03.0 9:41 26 107 19
6 65. 190 Kathy Heimann F 58 AF5059 30:16.0 9:45 27 107 19
7 66. 757 Debby Precht F 53 AF5059 Longmont CO 30:18.7 9:46 28 107 19
8 67. 137 Kay Calloway F 51 AF5059 Aurora CO 30:21.1 9:47 29 107 19
9 76. 717 Christina Lopez F 50 AF5059 31:24.6 10:07 34 107 19
10 101. 153 Judy Delaware F 59 AF5059 Louisville CO 34:00.0 10:57 50 107 19
11 103. 714 Ellen Lawson F 57 AF5059 Hygiene CO 34:13.4 11:01 52 107 19
12 131. 187 Tami Hardin F 51 AF5059 Aurora CO 40:24.5 13:01 66 107 19
13 132. 135 Alicia Calderon F 50 AF5059 Lafayette CO 40:47.6 13:08 67 107 19
14 165. 192 Laurie Hines F 54 AF5059 49:13.5 15:51 84 107 19
15 171. 704 Amy Kaufman F 52 AF5059 Redondo Beach CA 50:58.8 16:25 88 107 19
16 176. 148 Becky Davis F 54 AF5059 51:36.8 16:37 90 107 19
17 179. 186 Jill Hammell F 55 AF5059 51:43.9 16:40 93 107 19
18 196. 193 Andrea Hoig F 51 AF5059 Omaha NE 58:44.9 18:55 104 107 19
19 201. 114 Lynnelle Beaver F 58 AF5059 1:02:19.4 20:04 107 107 19

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 80. 834 Anita Polner F 64 AF6069 Boulder CO 32:02.9 10:19 37 107 8
2 97. 146 Christy Crosser F 61 AF6069 Lyons CO 33:28.9 10:47 47 107 8
3 99. 842 Shelley Rice F 61 AF6069 Denver CO 33:52.9 10:55 48 107 8
4 100. 745 Penelope O'Donnell F 68 AF6069 33:55.2 10:56 49 107 8
5 133. 747 Susan Ohleyer F 64 AF6069 Clearwater Beach FL 41:21.8 13:19 68 107 8
6 190. 169 Kathy Fredrickson F 68 AF6069 Boulder CO 56:58.0 18:21 98 107 8
7 191. 724 Julene Matthies F 66 AF6069 57:56.0 18:39 99 107 8
8 195. 136 Cindy Callihan F 60 AF6069 Windsor CO 58:37.7 18:53 103 107 8

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 91. 840 Carol Shively F 72 AF70OV Longmont CO 32:47.7 10:34 44 107 2
2 160. 823 Millie Harris F 72 AF70OV Longmont CO 46:09.3 14:52 81 107 2

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29. 710 Max Koelsch M 8 AM12UN 24:36.1 7:56 25 95 16
2 34. 805 Ben Wahlert M 8 AM12UN 25:35.8 8:15 30 95 16
3 39. 124 Collin Blatchley M 7 AM12UN Niwot CO 26:35.5 8:34 32 95 16
4 85. 155 Caleb Deters M 8 AM12UN 32:27.6 10:27 46 95 16
5 92. 765 Colin Robb M 8 AM12UN 32:59.7 10:38 48 95 16
6 112. 120 Ryder Besse M 7 AM12UN 36:30.2 11:45 55 95 16
7 114. 199 Carson Jeffreys M 6 AM12UN 36:41.1 11:49 57 95 16
8 128. 815 Noah Zweers M 9 AM12UN 39:23.1 12:41 64 95 16
9 139. 821 Henry Furula M 12 AM12UN Longmont CO 41:44.7 13:27 69 95 16
10 141. 108 Joseph Andrews M 6 AM12UN 41:53.3 13:29 71 95 16
11 151. 752 Brennan Partain M 6 AM12UN 43:40.1 14:04 76 95 16
12 169. 767 Geran Robbins M 9 AM12UN 50:15.0 16:11 83 95 16
13 175. 740 Truett Neiman M 9 AM12UN 51:36.4 16:37 86 95 16
14 181. 782 Alasdair Scholbrock M 7 AM12UN 51:54.7 16:43 88 95 16
15 187. 194 Hunter Holmes M 4 AM12UN 55:54.4 18:00 91 95 16
16 188. 829 Tom Abbey M 3 AM12UN Parker CO 55:54.7 18:00 92 95 16

Division Results for the AM1319

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 182 Ryan Graef M 15 AM1319 Denver CO 19:49.2 6:23 5 95 8
2 9. 112 Alexander Bauman M 17 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:17.5 6:32 8 95 8
3 18. 125 Tyler Bohren M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 22:10.9 7:09 16 95 8
4 61. 804 Chase Vonfeldt M 16 AM1319 29:53.0 9:38 38 95 8
5 70. 731 Zachery McCormick M 19 AM1319 30:45.9 9:55 40 95 8
6 119. 122 Tyler Biggs M 17 AM1319 37:42.9 12:09 58 95 8
7 153. 737 Garrett Neiman M 13 AM1319 44:55.2 14:28 77 95 8
8 185. 800 Dillon Torrez M 15 AM1319 52:40.4 16:58 90 95 8

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 837 Ari Davis M 27 AM2029 Boulder CO 19:37.4 6:19 4 95 11
2 6. 786 Jeremy Seeley M 28 AM2029 19:58.5 6:26 6 95 11
3 13. 826 Prescott Delaware M 23 AM2029 Louisville CO 21:38.4 6:58 12 95 11
4 14. 147 Jonathan Cunningham M 22 AM2029 21:51.8 7:03 13 95 11
5 21. 817 Brock Riemenschnfider M 27 AM2029 Greeley CO 23:14.8 7:29 18 95 11
6 44. 706 Kangmin Kim M 26 AM2029 27:19.2 8:48 33 95 11
7 50. 763 Benjamin Reilly M 23 AM2029 Aurora CO 28:13.2 9:05 35 95 11
8 81. 835 George Ohleyer M 24 AM2029 Clearwater FL 32:06.2 10:20 44 95 11
9 95. 730 Sam McCord M 27 AM2029 Longmont CO 33:12.0 10:42 50 95 11
10 143. 794 Timber Strand M 22 AM2029 42:26.0 13:40 72 95 11
11 174. 728 Rob McAllister Jr M 26 AM2029 Boulder CO 51:21.3 16:32 85 95 11

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 126 Daniel Bolton M 33 AM3039 Longmont CO 18:57.0 6:06 2 95 18
2 3. 773 Will Ronco M 39 AM3039 Longmont CO 19:04.5 6:09 3 95 18
3 10. 788 Artjom Skljarov M 33 AM3039 Boulder CO 20:50.6 6:43 9 95 18
4 11. 828 Nate Swanberg M 38 AM3039 Lafayette CO 21:18.8 6:52 10 95 18
5 20. 733 Cam McWilliam M 36 AM3039 Denver CO 22:50.7 7:22 17 95 18
6 22. 713 Chewey Lam M 37 AM3039 Denver CO 23:29.5 7:34 19 95 18
7 24. 735 Pavol Minarik M 32 AM3039 Boulder CO 23:47.1 7:40 21 95 18
8 69. 156 Michael Deters M 39 AM3039 Erie CO 30:25.3 9:48 39 95 18
9 73. 780 Benjamin Schellpfeffer M 34 AM3039 31:05.0 10:01 42 95 18
10 77. 188 Kyle Hartman M 32 AM3039 Longmont CO 31:30.9 10:09 43 95 18
11 93. 766 Jp Robb M 38 AM3039 Broomfield CO 33:03.0 10:39 49 95 18
12 108. 195 Jay Holmes M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 36:03.6 11:37 52 95 18
13 111. 118 Chip Besse M 36 AM3039 36:29.6 11:45 54 95 18
14 113. 725 Adam Mayer M 38 AM3039 Boulder CO 36:31.6 11:46 56 95 18
15 121. 121 Steve Biggs M 39 AM3039 Thornton CO 37:43.9 12:09 59 95 18
16 145. 175 Misha Fustos M 31 AM3039 42:39.6 13:44 73 95 18
17 182. 783 Matt Scholbrock M 33 AM3039 Firestone CO 51:57.6 16:44 89 95 18
18 200. 116 Mike Benedetto M 30 AM3039 1:02:18.1 20:04 94 95 18

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 133 Jeffry Buechler M 43 AM4049 Longmont CO 18:00.7 5:48 1 95 17
2 8. 158 Anthony Duricy M 44 AM4049 Manitou Springs CO 20:06.3 6:29 7 95 17
3 12. 711 Roger Koelsch M 42 AM4049 Golden CO 21:33.8 6:57 11 95 17
4 23. 183 Michael Graef M 49 AM4049 Denver CO 23:41.6 7:38 20 95 17
5 30. 806 Brian Wahlert M 40 AM4049 24:46.1 7:59 26 95 17
6 33. 814 Daniel Zweers M 45 AM4049 25:34.9 8:15 29 95 17
7 54. 719 Max Lucchetti M 44 AM4049 28:44.6 9:16 36 95 17
8 56. 705 Noah Kaufman M 48 AM4049 29:11.2 9:24 37 95 17
9 72. 796 Grant Sturgis M 44 AM4049 Boulder CO 31:02.4 10:00 41 95 17
10 83. 165 F Carl Feitler M 47 AM4049 32:16.5 10:24 45 95 17
11 109. 770 Ryan Robbins M 45 AM4049 36:16.3 11:41 53 95 17
12 122. 708 Jay Klein M 40 AM4049 Denver CO 37:48.0 12:10 60 95 17
13 126. 809 Jon Williamson M 47 AM4049 Granville OH 38:25.0 12:22 62 95 17
14 127. 802 Josh Vaisman M 40 AM4049 39:15.9 12:39 63 95 17
15 154. 739 Matt Neiman M 49 AM4049 44:57.0 14:29 78 95 17
16 157. 198 Walt House M 49 AM4049 Longmont CO 45:13.0 14:34 79 95 17
17 197. 143 Joel Cordova M 44 AM4049 1:01:04.7 19:40 93 95 17

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16. 811 Bradley Wood M 53 AM5059 Ludlow NB 21:59.0 7:05 15 95 13
2 26. 792 Scott Sorg M 55 AM5059 24:05.6 7:46 22 95 13
3 27. 127 Ron Bolton M 59 AM5059 Berthoud CO 24:18.2 7:50 23 95 13
4 31. 841 Fred Dutcher M 57 AM5059 Denver CO 25:17.5 8:09 27 95 13
5 32. 741 Gary Norlin M 53 AM5059 25:20.1 8:10 28 95 13
6 46. 179 Ringo Ginter M 54 AM5059 27:20.9 8:49 34 95 13
7 98. 151 Rene De Graaf M 55 AM5059 33:45.0 10:52 51 95 13
8 140. 784 Brad Schultz M 59 AM5059 Greeley CO 41:45.2 13:27 70 95 13
9 150. 753 Bruce Partain M 56 AM5059 43:39.6 14:04 75 95 13
10 164. 777 John Rullman M 57 AM5059 49:12.6 15:51 81 95 13
11 168. 762 Dwight Reifsnyder M 51 AM5059 Boulder CO 49:16.5 15:52 82 95 13
12 180. 185 Doug Hammell M 55 AM5059 Boulder CO 51:44.3 16:40 87 95 13
13 202. 113 Dan Beaver M 58 AM5059 1:02:19.8 20:04 95 95 13

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15. 827 Tom Yulsman M 61 AM6069 Niwot CO 21:55.1 7:04 14 95 5
2 28. 822 Daniel Jensen M 61 AM6069 Thornton CO 24:25.4 7:52 24 95 5
3 37. 825 Daniel Birkholz M 68 AM6069 Mankato MN 26:10.2 8:26 31 95 5
4 137. 778 Roger Rybicka M 69 AM6069 Fort Collins CO 41:43.2 13:26 67 95 5
5 172. 729 Rob McAllister Sr. M 61 AM6069 51:20.5 16:32 84 95 5

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 87. 744 Jerry O'Donnell M 71 AM70OV Golden CO 32:30.9 10:28 47 95 7
2 124. 181 Len Goldberg M 75 AM70OV Longmont CO 37:59.1 12:14 61 95 7
3 130. 795 Glen Sturgis M 72 AM70OV Berthoud CO 39:55.5 12:52 65 95 7
4 136. 756 Jim Peterson M 79 AM70OV Longmont CO 41:42.7 13:26 66 95 7
5 138. 132 Jerry Brown M 72 AM70OV Longmont CO 41:44.3 13:27 68 95 7
6 148. 839 Charles Davis M 71 AM70OV Boulder CO 43:30.8 14:01 74 95 7
7 163. 818 Ronald Williams M 73 AM70OV Boulder CO 48:21.9 15:35 80 95 7

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 142. 109 Karen Andrews F 0 Longmont CO 41:54.0 13:30 71 107