Start Time Test



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 69 Anna Tavakolian F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:27:22.4 1:27:22.4 7:44 1 6 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 87 Victoria Martin F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:37:18.7 1:37:18.7 8:37 2 6 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 41 Aj Kelel F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:04:30.0 2:04:30.0 11:02 6 6 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 7 Garian Cika F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:02:06.9 2:02:06.9 10:49 4 6 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 26 Gina Giesbrecht-Lucero F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:02:01.9 2:02:01.9 10:48 3 6 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 53 Rochelle Monson F 50 F5054 Aloha OR 2:02:13.9 2:02:13.9 10:50 5 6 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 71 Nate Tavakolian M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 1:07:20.1 1:07:20.1 5:58 1 23 2
2 5 12 Seb Daniels M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:16:54.5 1:16:54.5 6:49 5 23 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 79 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 1:33:12.3 1:33:12.3 8:15 12 23 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 25 Cameron Gates M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:27:19.7 1:27:19.7 7:44 7 23 4
2 9 39 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:29:19.7 1:29:19.7 7:55 8 23 4
3 10 1 Jake Baker M 28 M2529 Amity OR 1:30:17.8 1:30:17.8 8:00 9 23 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 56 Ross Newman M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:27:19.0 1:27:19.0 7:44 6 23 3
2 16 88 Alexander Martinez M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:37:19.2 1:37:19.2 8:37 14 23 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 73 Devin Vanscoy M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:11:28.2 1:11:28.2 6:20 2 23 3
2 18 17 Zack Foote M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:49:07.8 1:49:07.8 9:40 16 23 3
3 19 66 Justin Rosborough M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:49:30.9 1:49:30.9 9:42 17 23 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 37 Jeremy Howell M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:15:06.1 1:15:06.1 6:39 3 23 7
2 11 89 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:32:42.6 1:32:42.6 8:13 10 23 7
3 12 5 Scott Bush M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:32:45.4 1:32:45.4 8:13 11 23 7
4 17 34 Thomas Hoisington M 40 M4044 Salem OR 1:46:09.1 1:46:09.1 9:24 15 23 7
5 20 21 Casey Frey M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 1:49:53.3 1:49:53.3 9:44 18 23 7
6 26 62 Adam Reller M 43 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:08:05.3 2:08:05.3 11:21 20 23 7
7 27 52 Jeremy McNett M 41 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:08:05.4 2:08:05.4 11:21 21 23 7

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 70 Jason Tavakolian M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:15:24.6 1:15:24.6 6:41 4 23 3
2 14 46 Jeff Lehrbach M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:36:23.8 1:36:23.8 8:32 13 23 3
3 21 68 Mike Shaver M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:58:53.8 1:58:53.8 10:32 19 23 3