Race with many splits



Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 805 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 5:11:04.4 5:11:04.4 10:01 1 1 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 895 Truitt Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 5:07:15.1 5:07:15.1 9:54 6 18 2
2 14 862 Christopher Tello M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 6:15:20.8 6:15:20.8 12:05 13 18 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 854 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 4:34:14.6 4:34:14.6 8:50 3 18 2
2 17 844 Daniel O'Malley M 31 M3034 Sweet Home OR 7:02:38.0 7:02:38.0 13:37 16 18 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 878 Nate Jaqua M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 4:23:47.2 4:23:47.2 8:30 1 18 5
2 5 877 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 4:42:23.9 4:42:23.9 9:06 5 18 5
3 8 859 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 5:12:44.8 5:12:44.8 10:04 7 18 5
4 15 719 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 6:34:53.3 6:34:53.3 12:43 14 18 5
5 16 850 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 6:48:01.0 6:48:01.0 13:08 15 18 5

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 896 Taylor Spike M 41 M4044 Harrisburg OR 4:25:26.1 4:25:26.1 8:33 2 18 2
2 11 807 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 5:51:11.2 5:51:11.2 11:19 10 18 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 855 Joshua Scott M 45 M4549 Oak Ridge TN 5:54:08.1 5:54:08.1 11:24 11 18 2
2 13 813 Timmy Ferrell M 47 M4549 Hauser ID 6:02:26.1 6:02:26.1 11:40 12 18 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 799 Ronn Clark M 52 M5054 Salem OR 4:40:14.7 4:40:14.7 9:02 4 18 3
2 9 819 Cameron Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 5:15:18.6 5:15:18.6 10:09 8 18 3
3 10 864 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 5:30:10.2 5:30:10.2 10:38 9 18 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 863 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 7:27:28.0 7:27:28.0 14:25 18 18 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 860 Greg Spike M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 7:04:54.0 7:04:54.0 13:41 17 18 1