Team Multlsport Relay Race with splits



Division Results for the Men

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 1 117 Darex is In It To Win It Men Central Point OR 3:31:37.9 3:31:37.9 4:37 10 1
2 3 126 SOS Plumbing Men Talent OR 3:44:46.1 3:44:46.1 4:54 10 2
3 4 112 CANOPY Men Ashland OR 3:45:17.0 3:45:17.0 4:54 10 3
4 6 140 Lithia Motors Inc. We'll Race for Food! Men White City OR 3:49:21.8 3:49:21.8 5:00 10 4
5 7 121 Piccadilly Cycles Men Ashland OR 3:55:18.5 3:55:18.5 5:08 10 5
6 11 118 Golden Stallions Men Ashland OR 4:03:13.8 4:03:13.8 5:18 10 6
7 16 116 Darex 2 Men Medford OR 4:22:14.7 4:22:14.7 5:43 10 7
8 23 137 Fire District 5-- Men Phoenix OR 4:31:15.0 4:31:15.0 5:54 10 8
9 31 105 Bomberos Men Medford OR 4:52:13.8 4:52:13.8 6:22 10 9
10 38 115 Common In Hotter! Men Medford OR 5:09:40.9 5:09:40.9 6:45 10 10

Division Results for the Mixed

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 5 111 Ayoba Time Mixed Ashland OR 3:49:18.0 3:49:18.0 5:00 26 2
2 8 139 Barflys Mixed Talent OR 3:56:36.4 3:56:36.4 5:09 26 3
3 9 108 MedFabulous Mixed Ashland OR 3:57:20.2 3:57:20.2 5:10 26 4
4 10 124 Rogue Rock gym/la Baguette Bakery Mixed Ashland OR 3:59:34.5 3:59:34.5 5:13 26 5
5 12 102 DAMMN Mixed Grants Pass OR 4:07:03.0 4:07:03.0 5:23 26 6
6 13 134 Team Standing Stone Mixed Ashland OR 4:08:43.3 4:08:43.3 5:25 26 7
7 14 109 KKN RS Mixed Talent OR 4:12:37.7 4:12:37.7 5:30 26 8
8 15 131 True South Solar Crushers Mixed Ashland OR 4:13:17.5 4:13:17.5 5:31 26 9
9 17 125 Running From The Law Mixed Medford OR 4:24:10.5 4:24:10.5 5:45 26 10
10 18 129 The Siskiyou School Mixed Ashland OR 4:25:00.5 4:25:00.5 5:46 26 11
11 19 138 (Not) Spring Chickens Mixed Ashland OR 4:27:22.8 4:27:22.8 5:49 26 12
12 20 135 Oregon Strength Mixed Talent OR 4:27:43.1 4:27:43.1 5:50 26 13
13 21 128 Team I-B-Pro-Fun Mixed Medford OR 4:29:39.6 4:29:39.6 5:52 26 14
14 22 133 CrossFit Ashland Mixed Ashland OR 4:30:37.7 4:30:37.7 5:54 26 15
15 24 113 Co-op_Rocks Mixed Ashland OR 4:35:01.0 4:35:01.0 5:59 26 16
16 27 136 CrossFit Inconceivable - Brute Squad Mixed Ashland OR 4:42:57.7 4:42:57.7 6:10 26 17
17 29 110 Ashland Natural Medicine Mixed Ashland OR 4:44:35.7 4:44:35.7 6:12 26 18
18 30 127 Supz Fab Friends of Common Block Mixed Ashland OR 4:52:04.2 4:52:04.2 6:22 26 19
19 33 132 True South Solar Shredders Mixed Ashland OR 4:53:02.2 4:53:02.2 6:23 26 20
20 34 123 Rogue Farm Corps Mixed Grants Pass OR 4:59:57.0 4:59:57.0 6:32 26 21
21 35 130 Totally Radicchio Mixed Medford OR 5:00:08.3 5:00:08.3 6:32 26 22
22 37 101 Roberto Alcatrez and the Miami fitness m Mixed Portland OR 5:02:54.4 5:02:54.4 6:36 26 23
23 40 120 Madrone Trail Blazers Mixed Ashland OR 5:22:40.0 5:22:40.0 7:02 26 24
24 41 114 Common In Hot! Mixed Talent OR 5:22:45.1 5:22:45.1 7:02 26 25

Division Results for the Women

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 25 142 Jackson Care Connect Runner Beans Women Talent OR 4:40:11.1 4:40:11.1 6:06 5 1
2 28 106 The Pollinators Women Ashland OR 4:43:35.3 4:43:35.3 6:11 5 2
3 32 143 Jackson Care Connects the Dots Women Ashland OR 4:52:48.2 4:52:48.2 6:23 5 3
4 36 107 Mighty Mamas Women Ashland OR 5:02:22.8 5:02:22.8 6:35 5 4
5 39 122 REI Force of Nature Women Medford OR 5:09:41.0 5:09:41.0 6:45 5 5

Division Results for the Youth

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 26 141 Junior Pancake Muffins Youth Ashland OR 4:40:15.2 4:40:15.2 6:06 1 1