XC Meet With Mixed Gender Race



Division Results for the F-EIGHTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 1140 Samantha Blair F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 1 23 12:14 6:07
2 22 1718 Mekenzie Clark F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 2 23 14:24 7:12
3 24 1561 Emma Barsness F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 3 23 14:32 7:16
4 27 1143 Jordan Neifert F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 5 23 14:33 7:17
5 25 1562 Maria Carlson F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 4 23 14:33 7:17
6 31 1142 Tatum Coe F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 6 23 14:53 7:27
7 32 1105 Emma Jones F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 7 23 14:54 7:27
8 33 1103 Rylie Felten F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 8 23 14:56 7:28
9 39 1108 Shaylee Patterson F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 9 23 15:21 7:41
10 47 1106 Bree Meats F 8 Craig Middle School F-EIGHTH 10 23 15:28 7:44
11 63 1024 Clarissa Ortega F 8 Berry Creek Middle School F-EIGHTH 11 23 16:09 8:05
12 75 1841 Aiden Manning F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 12 23 16:42 8:21
13 77 1720 Haven Prodzinski F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 13 23 16:44 8:22
14 84 1838 Sophie Hammond F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 14 23 17:08 8:34
15 85 1840 Silvia Levarn F 8 Vail Recreation District F-EIGHTH 15 23 17:08 8:34
16 88 1144 Julia Zehr F 8 Eagle Valley Flyers F-EIGHTH 16 23 17:10 8:35
17 89 1719 Michelle Marquez F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 17 23 17:14 8:37
18 95 1026 Caite Reihe F 8 Berry Creek Middle School F-EIGHTH 18 23 17:47 8:54
19 102 1724 Karina Ventura F 8 Riverside Middle School F-EIGHTH 19 23 18:15 9:08
20 114 1593 Cotter Elise F 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-EIGHTH 20 23 19:27 9:44
21 118 1690 Norrah Patch F 8 Rangely Middle School F-EIGHTH 21 23 20:25 10:13
22 119 1564 Paige Flentge F 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-EIGHTH 22 23 20:34 10:17
23 137 1688 Brooke Filfred F 8 Rangely Middle School F-EIGHTH 23 23 31:00 15:30

Division Results for the F-SEVENT

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 34 1019 Milaina Almonte F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 1 10 14:57 7:29
2 38 907 Elsie Weiss F 7 Aspen Middle School F-SEVENT 2 10 15:20 7:40
3 50 1022 Gabrielle Leonardo F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 3 10 15:33 7:47
4 54 1023 Sadie Millet F 7 Berry Creek Middle School F-SEVENT 4 10 15:51 7:56
5 73 1141 Samantha Boeke F 7 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SEVENT 5 10 16:40 8:20
6 91 1110 Paris Woods F 7 Craig Middle School F-SEVENT 6 10 17:37 8:49
7 101 1569 Maisie Smith F 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SEVENT 7 10 18:13 9:07
8 108 1592 Chavez Ana Lisa F 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SEVENT 8 10 18:41 9:21
9 117 1595 Henderson Nevaeh F 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SEVENT 9 10 19:52 9:56
10 133 1721 Madeleine Quinn F 7 Riverside Middle School F-SEVENT 10 10 23:38 11:49

Division Results for the F-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 9 1563 Sophia Connerton F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 1 14 13:35 6:48
2 51 1107 Megan Neton F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 2 14 15:35 7:48
3 76 1594 Konvick Kylla F 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo F-SIXTH 3 14 16:43 8:22
4 82 1101 Avery Atkin F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 4 14 17:06 8:33
5 83 1722 Brooklyn Richards F 6 Riverside Middle School F-SIXTH 5 14 17:06 8:33
6 98 1570 Madison Stewart F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 6 14 18:06 9:03
7 106 1717 Jasmine Clark F 6 Riverside Middle School F-SIXTH 7 14 18:22 9:11
8 109 1138 Ava Bergsten F 6 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SIXTH 8 14 18:45 9:23
9 111 1139 Emma Bergsten F 6 Eagle Valley Flyers F-SIXTH 9 14 19:08 9:34
10 113 1020 Savannah Desportes F 6 Berry Creek Middle School F-SIXTH 10 14 19:22 9:41
11 116 1102 Joslyn Bacon F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 11 14 19:39 9:50
12 120 1565 Charlee Hertzog F 6 Glenwood Springs Middle S F-SIXTH 12 14 20:36 10:18
13 131 1109 Brook Wheeler F 6 Craig Middle School F-SIXTH 13 14 23:23 11:42
14 136 1689 Macy Morgan F 6 Rangely Middle School F-SIXTH 14 14 28:33 14:17

Division Results for the M-EIGHTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 1849 Sullivan Middaugh M 8 Vail Recreation District M-EIGHTH 1 28 12:14 6:07
2 4 1137 Trevor Lewis M 8 Debeque Middle School M-EIGHTH 3 28 12:43 6:22
3 3 1835 Ryan Flaherty M 8 The Classical Academy Jun M-EIGHTH 2 28 12:43 6:22
4 6 1837 Jordan Leblow M 8 Unattached M-EIGHTH 4 28 13:07 6:34
5 7 1118 Logan Hafey M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 5 28 13:26 6:43
6 12 1146 Lukas Bergsten M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 6 28 13:43 6:52
7 13 1028 Bergen Drummet M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 7 28 13:50 6:55
8 15 1112 Carter Behrman M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 8 28 14:07 7:04
9 17 1153 Charlie Callis M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 9 28 14:15 7:08
10 19 1162 Ferguson St. John M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 10 28 14:17 7:09
11 20 1032 Kaden Williams M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 11 28 14:19 7:10
12 23 1859 Simon Holloway M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 12 28 14:28 7:14
13 28 923 Anders Weiss M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 13 28 14:33 7:17
14 36 1597 Scott Colby M 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-EIGHTH 14 28 15:12 7:36
15 41 1159 Brody Neilsen M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 15 28 15:24 7:42
16 57 913 Bodie Grogan M 8 Aspen Middle School M-EIGHTH 16 28 15:58 7:59
17 58 1029 Cade Matus M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 17 28 16:01 8:01
18 60 1126 Jackson Olinger M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 18 28 16:02 8:01
19 64 1031 Kendall Noble M 8 Berry Creek Middle School M-EIGHTH 19 28 16:21 8:11
20 68 1572 Tom Barton M 8 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-EIGHTH 20 28 16:26 8:13
21 70 1727 Carson Matherly M 8 Riverside Middle School M-EIGHTH 21 28 16:30 8:15
22 71 1729 Ethan Poland M 8 Riverside Middle School M-EIGHTH 22 28 16:31 8:16
23 86 1119 Kadin Hume M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 23 28 17:10 8:35
24 87 1125 Alex Nichols M 8 Craig Middle School M-EIGHTH 24 28 17:10 8:35
25 96 1602 Kitson Tyrell M 8 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-EIGHTH 25 28 17:56 8:58
26 107 1691 Colton Noel M 8 Rangely Middle School M-EIGHTH 26 28 18:22 9:11
27 110 1166 Carson Williams M 8 Eagle Valley Flyers M-EIGHTH 27 28 19:06 9:33
28 126 1847 Bode Kirchner M 8 Vail Recreation District M-EIGHTH 28 28 21:10 10:35

Division Results for the M-FIFTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 80 1852 Asher Silberman M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 1 5 16:54 8:27
2 105 1856 Rennick Williams M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 2 5 18:20 9:10
3 127 1846 Zach Irwin M 5 Vail Recreation District M-FIFTH 3 5 21:15 10:38
4 134 1731 Armando Ventura M 5 Riverside Middle School M-FIFTH 4 5 23:56 11:58
5 135 1726 Jake Hostetler M 5 Riverside Middle School M-FIFTH 5 5 23:58 11:59

Division Results for the M-SEVENT

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 8 1844 Felix Gruner M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 1 27 13:32 6:46
2 10 1155 Jake Drever M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 2 27 13:42 6:51
3 11 1161 Charlie Schafer M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 3 27 13:42 6:51
4 18 1150 Jonathan Boyer M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 4 27 14:16 7:08
5 30 1127 Boden Reidhead M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 5 27 14:45 7:23
6 35 1165 Nicco Von Stralendorf M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 6 27 15:07 7:34
7 44 1574 Cole Geiger M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 7 27 15:26 7:43
8 48 1575 Nathan Grosscup M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 8 27 15:29 7:45
9 49 1573 Noah Fosnaught M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 9 27 15:31 7:46
10 52 918 Eske Roennau M 7 Aspen Middle School M-SEVENT 10 27 15:38 7:49
11 55 1124 Noah Mortensen M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 11 27 15:52 7:56
12 59 1134 Wyatt Bumgardner M 7 Debeque Middle School M-SEVENT 12 27 16:01 8:01
13 61 1145 Ethan Barber M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 13 27 16:08 8:04
14 62 1151 Finn Bradbury M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 14 27 16:09 8:05
15 65 1154 Gavin Doan M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 15 27 16:23 8:12
16 66 1728 Tyler Parker M 7 Riverside Middle School M-SEVENT 16 27 16:25 8:13
17 69 1128 Ian Trevenen M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 17 27 16:29 8:15
18 79 1845 Diego Heredia M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 18 27 16:50 8:25
19 81 1571 Sebastian Aragon M 7 Glenwood Springs Middle S M-SEVENT 19 27 16:58 8:29
20 93 1598 Blair James M 7 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SEVENT 20 27 17:42 8:51
21 97 1136 Trent Lewis M 7 Debeque Middle School M-SEVENT 21 27 18:04 9:02
22 99 1158 Jake Linscott M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 22 27 18:07 9:04
23 112 1842 Edward Alrick M 7 Vail Recreation District M-SEVENT 23 27 19:13 9:37
24 115 1114 Zach Craig M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 24 27 19:37 9:49
25 122 1123 Garrett Mercer M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 25 27 20:49 10:25
26 130 1157 Parker French M 7 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SEVENT 26 27 23:04 11:32
27 132 1115 Tommy Driggs M 7 Craig Middle School M-SEVENT 27 27 23:38 11:49

Division Results for the M-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 5 1848 Porter Middaugh M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 1 27 12:47 6:24
2 14 1027 Stewie Bruce M 6 Berry Creek Middle School M-SIXTH 2 27 13:52 6:56
3 21 1117 Owen Gifford M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 3 27 14:21 7:11
4 29 917 Andrew Perley M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 4 27 14:42 7:21
5 37 911 Brody Fox M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 5 27 15:19 7:40
6 40 914 Luke Holloway M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 6 27 15:22 7:41
7 42 1116 Kenny Frederickson M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 7 27 15:24 7:42
8 43 1122 Carson Laehr M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 8 27 15:25 7:43
9 45 1120 Hudson Jones M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 9 27 15:26 7:43
10 46 922 Bridger Thompson M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 10 27 15:26 7:43
11 53 1853 Jorge Sinaloa M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 11 27 15:42 7:51
12 56 919 Edwin Ryerson M 6 Aspen Middle School M-SIXTH 12 27 15:58 7:59
13 67 1130 Grady Wooden M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 13 27 16:25 8:13
14 72 1601 Long Travis M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 14 27 16:40 8:20
15 74 1164 Gage Stowell M 6 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SIXTH 15 27 16:40 8:20
16 78 1858 Kage Coxwell M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 16 27 16:46 8:23
17 90 1730 Ethan Ringer M 6 Riverside Middle School M-SIXTH 17 27 17:16 8:38
18 92 1599 Sackett Kyson M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 18 27 17:40 8:50
19 94 1725 Logan Boyd M 6 Riverside Middle School M-SIXTH 19 27 17:43 8:52
20 100 1843 Christian Alvarez M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 20 27 18:09 9:05
21 103 1113 Logan Bickford M 6 Craig Middle School M-SIXTH 21 27 18:17 9:09
22 104 1851 Thomas Scola M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 22 27 18:18 9:09
23 121 1596 Allee Chase M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 23 27 20:46 10:23
24 123 1600 Koenig Stephen M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 24 27 20:56 10:28
25 124 1603 Phillip Hoyt M 6 Grand Valley Middle Schoo M-SIXTH 25 27 20:56 10:28
26 128 1854 Abraham Sparhawk M 6 Vail Recreation District M-SIXTH 26 27 21:24 10:42
27 129 1152 Corsten Bystrom M 6 Eagle Valley Flyers M-SIXTH 27 27 22:30 11:15

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 16 1149 Tyler Blair M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 14:09 7:05
2 26 1148 Dylan Blair M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 14:33 7:17
3 125 1156 Logan Drever M 4 Eagle Valley Flyers 21:05 10:33